Running Status of JJKR KGP PASS (58010) Origin Start Date 19-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) at 11:10, 19 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JAJPUR K ROADSource05:40Source05:40, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-198
2KORAI HALT05:4505:4605:45, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)05:46, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-193
3BAITARANI ROAD05:5205:5305:52, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)05:53, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-186
4DULAKHAPATNA05:5906:0005:59, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:00, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-181
5MANJURI ROAD06:0706:0806:09, 19 Jan 2019 (-2m)06:10, 19 Jan 2019 (-2m)-178
6KENDUAPADA06:1406:1506:23, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)06:24, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)-171
7KAPALI ROAD06:2006:2106:29, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:30, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-167
8BAUDPUR06:2606:2706:34, 19 Jan 2019 (-8m)06:35, 19 Jan 2019 (-8m)-162
9BHADRAKH06:4006:4506:49, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)06:55, 19 Jan 2019 (-10m)-155
10RANITAL06:5406:5607:19, 19 Jan 2019 (-25m)07:21, 19 Jan 2019 (-25m)-148
11MARKONA07:0207:0407:27, 19 Jan 2019 (-25m)07:29, 19 Jan 2019 (-25m)-141
12SABIRA07:1107:1207:36, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:37, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-135
13SORO07:2007:2207:45, 19 Jan 2019 (-25m)07:46, 19 Jan 2019 (-24m)-127
14BAHANAGA BAZAR07:3007:3207:54, 19 Jan 2019 (-24m)07:55, 19 Jan 2019 (-23m)-118
15PANPANA07:3707:3808:00, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:01, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-113
16KHANTAPARA07:4307:5608:05, 19 Jan 2019 (-22m)08:12, 19 Jan 2019 (-16m)-109
17NILGIRI ROAD08:0108:0308:17, 19 Jan 2019 (-16m)08:19, 19 Jan 2019 (-16m)-104
18BALASORE08:1308:1808:29, 19 Jan 2019 (-16m)08:31, 19 Jan 2019 (-13m)-93
19TIKIRAPAL HALT08:2308:2408:36, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:37, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-88
20HALDIPADA08:3108:3308:44, 19 Jan 2019 (-13m)08:46, 19 Jan 2019 (-13m)-82
21RUPSA JN08:4008:4208:53, 19 Jan 2019 (-13m)08:54, 19 Jan 2019 (-12m)-75
22N MAYURBHANJ RD08:4808:4909:00, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:01, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-70
23BASTA08:5408:5609:05, 19 Jan 2019 (-11m)09:05, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)-66
24AMARDA ROAD09:0209:0409:11, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)09:12, 19 Jan 2019 (-8m)-60
25RAJGHAT HALT09:1009:1209:18, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:20, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-53
26JALESWAR09:1909:2109:30, 19 Jan 2019 (-11m)09:36, 19 Jan 2019 (-15m)-46
27LAKSHANNATH RD09:2709:2909:42, 19 Jan 2019 (-15m)09:48, 19 Jan 2019 (-19m)-40
28ANGUA09:3509:3609:54, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:55, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-34
29DANTAN09:4209:5610:01, 19 Jan 2019 (-19m)10:02, 19 Jan 2019 (-6m)-29
30NIKURSINI10:0310:0510:09, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:11, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-21
31BELDA10:1210:1410:18, 19 Jan 2019 (-6m)10:19, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)-13
32BAKHRABAD10:2010:2110:25, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)10:26, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)-7
33NARAYANGARH10:2810:2910:33, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)10:34, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)
34BENAPUR10:3810:3910:43, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:44, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)11
35HIJILLI10:4610:4810:51, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:53, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)19
36KHARAGPUR JN11:10Destination11:10, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination25
 Updated at: 21:29, 19th January 2019 IST