train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHADRAKHSource16:00Source16:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2RANITAL16:0816:0916:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)8
3MARKONA16:1616:1716:16, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:17, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)14
4SABIRA16:2616:2716:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)20
5SORO16:3416:3516:34, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)29
6BAHANAGA BAZAR16:4316:4416:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)38
7PANPANA PH16:4916:5016:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)42
8KHANTAPARA16:5516:5616:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:56, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)47
9NILGIRI ROAD17:0117:0217:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)51
10BALASORE17:1217:1717:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:17, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)62
11TIKIRAPAL P H17:2217:2317:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)67
12HALDIPADA17:2917:3017:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)74
13RUPSA JN17:3617:3717:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)80
14NUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD17:4317:4417:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)86
15BASTA17:4917:5017:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)90
16AMARDA ROAD17:5617:5717:56, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)95
17RAJGHAT PH18:0418:0518:04, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)102
18JALESWAR18:1218:1318:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)110
19LAKSHANNATH ROAD18:1918:2018:19, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)116
20ANGUA P H18:2618:2718:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)122
21DANTAN18:3318:3418:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:34, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)126
22NIKURSINI18:4118:4218:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)134
23BELDA18:4918:5018:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)143
24BAKHRABAD18:5718:5818:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)149
25NARAYANGARH19:0519:0619:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)155
26BENAPUR19:1519:1619:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:16, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)166
27HIJILLI19:2419:2519:24, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)174
28KHARAGPUR JN20:00Destination20:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination180