train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 35 Minutes when it crossed BHADRAKH (BHC) at 16:35, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHADRAKHSource16:00Source16:35, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)
2RANITAL16:0816:0916:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
3MARKONA16:1616:1716:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)14
4SABIRA16:2616:2717:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
5SORO16:3416:3517:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
6BAHANAGA BAZAR16:4316:4417:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
7PANPANA PH16:4916:5017:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
8KHANTAPARA16:5516:5617:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
9NILGIRI ROAD17:0117:0217:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
10BALASORE17:1217:1717:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
11TIKIRAPAL P H17:2217:2317:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)66
12HALDIPADA17:2917:3017:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
13RUPSA JN17:3617:3718:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)80
14NUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD17:4317:4418:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)85
15BASTA17:4917:5018:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)89
16AMARDA ROAD17:5617:5718:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)95
17RAJGHAT PH18:0418:0518:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)101
18JALESWAR18:1218:1318:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
19LAKSHANNATH ROAD18:1918:2018:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
20ANGUA P H18:2618:2718:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)121
21DANTAN18:3318:3418:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)126
22NIKURSINI18:4118:4218:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
23BELDA18:4918:5019:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)142
24BAKHRABAD18:5718:5819:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)148
25NARAYANGARH19:0519:0619:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)154
26BENAPUR19:1519:1619:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)166
27HIJILLI19:2419:2519:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)174
28KHARAGPUR JN20:00Destination20:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination180