train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 6 Minutes when it crossed MARKONA (MKO) at 04:58, 16 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHADRAKHSource04:35Source04:38, 16 Jul 2018 (-3m)-14
2RANITAL04:4304:4404:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-6
3MARKONA04:5104:5204:56, 16 Jul 2018 (-5m)04:58, 16 Jul 2018 (-6m)
4SABIRA05:0105:0205:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)6
5SORO05:0905:1005:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)15
6BAHANAGA BAZAR05:1905:2005:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)24
7PANPANA PH05:2605:2705:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)28
8KHANTAPARA05:3205:3305:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:34, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)33
9NILGIRI ROAD05:3905:4005:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)37
10BALASORE05:5005:5505:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)48
11TIKIRAPAL P H06:0006:0106:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)53
12HALDIPADA06:0806:0906:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)60
13RUPSA JN06:1706:1806:17, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)66
14NUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD06:2806:2906:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)72
15BASTA06:3406:3506:34, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)76
16AMARDA ROAD06:4106:4206:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)81
17RAJGHAT PH06:4906:5006:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)88
18JALESWAR06:5706:5806:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)96
19LAKSHANNATH ROAD07:0507:0607:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)102
20ANGUA P H07:1307:1407:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:14, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)108
21DANTAN07:2007:2107:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:21, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)112
22NIKURSINI07:2907:3007:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)120
23BELDA07:3707:3807:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)129
24BAKHRABAD07:4507:4607:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)135
25NARAYANGARH07:5307:5407:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)141
26BENAPUR08:0308:0408:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:04, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)152
27HIJILLI08:1108:1208:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)160
28KHARAGPUR JN08:5008:5508:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)166
29MADPUR09:0709:0809:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)179
30SHYAM CHAK09:1409:1509:14, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)185
31BALICHAK09:2109:2209:21, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)191
32RADHAMOHANPUR09:2909:3009:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)197
33HAUR09:3509:3609:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)202
34PANSKURA09:4509:4609:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)211
35MECHEDA09:5709:5809:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)226
36BAGNAN10:1110:1210:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)239
37ULUBARIA10:2510:2610:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)252
38SANTRAGACHI JN10:5010:5210:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:52, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)276
39HOWRAH JN11:30Destination11:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination284