Running Status of BHC HWH PASS (58004) Origin Start Date 18-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 11:35, 18 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHADRAKHSource04:35Source04:35, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-282
2RANITAL04:4404:4604:48, 18 Jan 2019 (-4m)05:15, 18 Jan 2019 (-29m)-274
3MARKONA04:5204:5405:27, 18 Jan 2019 (-35m)05:29, 18 Jan 2019 (-35m)-268
4SABIRA05:0105:0205:36, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:37, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-262
5SORO05:1005:1205:44, 18 Jan 2019 (-34m)05:45, 18 Jan 2019 (-33m)-253
6BAHANAGA BAZAR05:2005:2205:53, 18 Jan 2019 (-33m)05:54, 18 Jan 2019 (-32m)-244
7PANPANA05:2705:2805:59, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:00, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-240
8KHANTAPARA05:3305:3506:05, 18 Jan 2019 (-32m)06:06, 18 Jan 2019 (-31m)-235
9NILGIRI ROAD05:4005:4106:11, 18 Jan 2019 (-31m)06:12, 18 Jan 2019 (-31m)-231
10BALASORE05:5005:5506:18, 18 Jan 2019 (-28m)06:21, 18 Jan 2019 (-26m)-220
11TIKIRAPAL HALT06:0106:0206:27, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:28, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-215
12HALDIPADA06:0906:1106:34, 18 Jan 2019 (-25m)06:45, 18 Jan 2019 (-34m)-208
13RUPSA JN06:1806:2306:51, 18 Jan 2019 (-33m)06:52, 18 Jan 2019 (-29m)-202
14N MAYURBHANJ RD06:2906:3006:58, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:59, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-196
15BASTA06:3506:3607:04, 18 Jan 2019 (-29m)07:06, 18 Jan 2019 (-30m)-192
16AMARDA ROAD06:4206:4307:12, 18 Jan 2019 (-30m)07:14, 18 Jan 2019 (-31m)-187
17RAJGHAT HALT06:5006:5107:21, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:22, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-180
18JALESWAR06:5807:1007:29, 18 Jan 2019 (-31m)07:30, 18 Jan 2019 (-20m)-172
19LAKSHANNATH RD07:1607:1807:38, 18 Jan 2019 (-22m)07:39, 18 Jan 2019 (-21m)-166
20ANGUA07:2407:2507:45, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:46, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-160
21DANTAN07:3207:4607:52, 18 Jan 2019 (-20m)07:53, 18 Jan 2019 (-7m)-156
22NIKURSINI07:5307:5408:00, 18 Jan 2019 (-7m)08:01, 18 Jan 2019 (-7m)-148
23BELDA08:0108:0308:07, 18 Jan 2019 (-6m)08:08, 18 Jan 2019 (-5m)-139
24BAKHRABAD08:0908:1008:13, 18 Jan 2019 (-4m)08:14, 18 Jan 2019 (-4m)-133
25NARAYANGARH08:1708:1808:21, 18 Jan 2019 (-4m)08:22, 18 Jan 2019 (-4m)-127
26BENAPUR08:2708:2808:31, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:32, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-116
27HIJILLI08:3508:3608:39, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:40, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-108
28KHARAGPUR JN08:5008:5508:50, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)08:55, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-102
29MADPUR09:0809:0909:12, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:13, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-89
30SHYAM CHAK09:1509:1609:35, 18 Jan 2019 (-20m)09:36, 18 Jan 2019 (-20m)-83
31BALICHAK09:2209:2309:42, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:43, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-77
32RADHAMOHANPUR09:3009:3109:50, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:51, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-71
33HAUR09:3609:3709:57, 18 Jan 2019 (-21m)09:58, 18 Jan 2019 (-21m)-66
34PANSKURA09:4609:4710:11, 18 Jan 2019 (-25m)10:08, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-57
35MECHEDA09:5809:5910:19, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:20, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-42
36BAGNAN10:1210:1310:33, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:34, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-29
37ULUBARIA10:2610:2710:47, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:48, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-16
-SANKRALL10:4310:4311:06, 18 Jan 2019 (-23m)11:06, 18 Jan 2019 (-23m)
38SANTRAGACHI JN10:5210:5411:15, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:17, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)8
39HOWRAH JN11:35Destination11:35, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination16
 Updated at: 09:15, 19th January 2019 IST