Running Status of HWH PURI PASS (58001) Origin Start Date 23-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running late by 40 Minutes when it crossed MOTARI HALT (MWQ) at 15:00, 23 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HOWRAH JNSource00:05Source01:10, 23 Apr 2019 (-1:05h)-490
2RAMRAJATALA00:1900:2001:24, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:25, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-484
3SANTRAGACHI JN00:2500:2601:30, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:31, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-483
4ANDUL00:3300:3401:38, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:39, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-478
5NALPUR00:4200:4301:47, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:48, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-470
6BAURIA JN00:4800:4901:53, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:54, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-466
7CHENGEL00:5300:5401:58, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:59, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-463
8PHULESWAR00:5800:5902:03, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:04, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-460
9ULUBARIA01:0301:0402:08, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:09, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-458
10BIR SHIBPUR01:1001:1102:15, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:16, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-454
11KULGACHIA01:1501:1602:20, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:21, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-450
12BAGNAN01:2201:2302:27, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:28, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-445
13DEULTI01:3001:3102:35, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:36, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-439
14KOLAGHAT GOODS01:3601:3702:41, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:42, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-435
15MECHEDA01:4301:4402:48, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:49, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-432
16BHOGPUR01:5101:5202:56, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:57, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-426
17PANSKURA01:5701:5903:02, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:04, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-419
18KHIRAI02:0602:0703:11, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:12, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-414
19HAUR02:1302:1403:18, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:19, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-410
20RADHAMOHANPUR02:1902:2003:24, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:25, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-406
21BALICHAK02:2602:2703:31, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:30, 23 Apr 2019 (-1:03h)-400
22SHYAM CHAK02:3402:3503:37, 23 Apr 2019 (-1:03h)03:38, 23 Apr 2019 (-1:03h)-394
23MADPUR02:4102:4203:44, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:46, 23 Apr 2019 (-1:04h)-388
24JAKPUR02:4802:4903:52, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:53, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-382
25KHARAGPUR JN03:0503:3004:00, 23 Apr 2019 (-55m)04:01, 23 Apr 2019 (-31m)-375
26BELDA03:5504:0004:26, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:31, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-334
27NIKURSINI04:1104:1204:42, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:43, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-326
28DANTAN04:2004:2104:51, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:29, 23 Apr 2019 (-1:08h)-318
29ANGUA04:2704:2805:35, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:36, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-313
30LAKSHANNATH RD04:3504:3605:43, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:44, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-307
31JALESWAR04:4404:4505:52, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:19, 23 Apr 2019 (-1:34h)-301
32RAJGHAT HALT04:5404:5506:28, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:29, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-294
33AMARDA ROAD05:0305:0406:37, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:38, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-287
34BASTA05:1105:1206:45, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:46, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-282
35N MAYURBHANJ RD05:1805:1906:52, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:53, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-277
36RUPSA JN05:2705:2807:01, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:02, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-272
37HALDIPADA05:3505:3607:09, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:10, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-266
38TIKIRAPAL HALT05:4405:4507:18, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:19, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-259
39BALASORE05:5305:5807:27, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:32, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-254
40NILGIRI ROAD06:0706:0807:41, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:42, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-243
41KHANTAPARA06:1406:1507:48, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:49, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-239
42PANPANA06:2106:2207:55, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:56, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-234
43BAHANAGA BAZAR06:2706:2808:01, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:02, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-229
44SORO06:3706:3808:11, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:12, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-221
45SABIRA06:4606:4708:20, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:21, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-212
46MARKONA06:5806:5908:32, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:33, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-206
47RANITAL07:1107:1208:45, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:46, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-200
48BHADRAKH07:2807:3308:50, 23 Apr 2019 (-1:22h)09:00, 23 Apr 2019 (-1:27h)-192
49BAUDPUR07:4107:4209:08, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:09, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-185
50KAPALI ROAD07:4707:4809:14, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:15, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-181
51KENDUAPADA07:5307:5409:20, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:21, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-176
52MANJURI ROAD08:0108:0209:28, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:29, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-168
53DULAKHAPATNA08:0708:0809:34, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:35, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-165
54BAITARANI ROAD08:1308:1409:40, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:41, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-160
55KORAI HALT08:1908:2009:46, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:47, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-153
56JAJPUR K ROAD08:2508:2609:52, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:53, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-148
57JAKHAPURA08:3308:3410:00, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:01, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-140
58BRAHAMANI PH08:3908:4010:06, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:07, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-137
59JENAPUR08:4508:4610:12, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:13, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-133
60NEW GARH MADHOPUR08:5008:5110:17, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:18, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-127
61HARIDASPUR08:5909:0010:26, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:27, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-117
62DHANMANDAL09:0509:0610:32, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:33, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-112
63BARITHENGARH09:1209:1310:39, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:40, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-105
64BYREE09:1809:1910:45, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:46, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-101
65SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD09:2409:2510:51, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:52, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-94
66KAPILAS ROAD09:3009:3110:57, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:58, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-91
67SALAGAON09:3809:3911:05, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:06, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-87
68CHARBATIA09:4509:4611:12, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:13, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-82
69BADA PADAGAON09:5109:5211:18, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:19, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-78
70GURUDIJHATIA09:5809:5911:25, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:26, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-74
71MACHAPUR10:0610:0711:33, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:34, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-67
72RADHAKISHOREPUR10:1410:1511:41, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:42, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-64
73GHANTIKHAL NDPR10:2210:2311:49, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:50, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-59
74SARPESWAR PH10:2810:2911:55, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:56, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-55
75NARAJ MARTHAPUR10:3410:3512:01, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)12:02, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-51
76BARANG10:4610:4712:13, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)12:14, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-43
77BHUBANESWAR NEW JN10:5210:5312:19, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)12:20, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-40
78PATIA HALT10:5510:5612:22, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)12:23, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-37
79MANCHESWAR10:5810:5912:25, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)13:17, 23 Apr 2019 (-2:18h)-34
80BANI BIHAR11:0211:0313:20, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)13:21, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-30
81BHUBANESWAR11:1011:1513:28, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)13:33, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-27
82LINGARAJ TMP RD11:2011:2113:38, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)13:39, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-22
83RETANG11:2811:2913:46, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)13:47, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-15
84KHURDA ROAD JN13:5514:0513:58, 23 Apr 2019 (-3m)14:45, 23 Apr 2019 (-40m)-8
85HARIPUR GRAM14:1214:1314:52, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:53, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-5
86MOTARI HALT14:1914:2014:59, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:00, 23 Apr 2019 (-40m)

0

87KANAS ROAD14:2514:2615:05, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:06, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)3
88DELANG14:3114:3215:11, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:12, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)8
89JENAPUR ROAD14:3514:3615:15, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:16, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)11
90BIRPURUSOTHAMPR14:4014:4115:20, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:21, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)14
91SAKHI GOPAL14:4714:4815:27, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:28, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)20
92JANKIDAIPUR14:5314:5415:33, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:34, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)26
93MALATIPATPUR14:5915:0015:39, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:40, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)29
94PURI15:30Destination16:10, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)Destination36
Updated at: 15:20, 23rd April 2019 IST