Running Status of HWH PURI PASS (58001) Origin Start Date 18-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) at 13:35, 18 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HOWRAH JNSource00:05Source00:20, 18 Feb 2019 (-15m)-481
2RAMRAJATALA00:1900:2000:34, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)00:35, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-475
3SANTRAGACHI JN00:2500:2600:40, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)00:41, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-474
4ANDUL00:3300:3400:48, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)00:49, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-469
5NALPUR00:4200:4300:57, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)00:58, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-461
6BAURIA JN00:4800:4901:03, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:04, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-457
7CHENGEL00:5300:5401:08, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:09, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-454
8PHULESWAR00:5800:5901:13, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:14, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-451
9ULUBARIA01:0301:0401:18, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:19, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-449
10BIR SHIBPUR01:1001:1101:25, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:26, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-445
11KULGACHIA01:1501:1601:30, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:31, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-441
12BAGNAN01:2201:2301:37, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:38, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-436
13DEULTI01:3001:3101:45, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:46, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-430
14KOLAGHAT GOODS01:3601:3701:51, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:52, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-426
15MECHEDA01:4301:4401:58, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:59, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-423
16BHOGPUR01:5101:5202:06, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:07, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-417
17PANSKURA01:5701:5902:12, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:14, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-408
18KHIRAI02:0602:0702:21, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:22, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-403
19HAUR02:1302:1402:28, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:29, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-399
20RADHAMOHANPUR02:1902:2002:34, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:35, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-394
21BALICHAK02:2602:2702:41, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:42, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-388
22SHYAM CHAK02:3402:3502:49, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:50, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-382
23MADPUR02:4102:4202:56, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:57, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-376
24JAKPUR02:4802:4903:03, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)03:04, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-371
25KHARAGPUR JN03:0503:3003:20, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)03:45, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-363
26BELDA03:5504:0004:10, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:13, 18 Feb 2019 (-13m)-326
27NIKURSINI04:1104:1204:24, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:25, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-317
28DANTAN04:2004:2104:33, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:34, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-309
29ANGUA04:2704:2804:40, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:41, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-305
30LAKSHANNATH RD04:3504:3604:48, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:49, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-299
31JALESWAR04:4404:4504:57, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:58, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-293
32RAJGHAT HALT04:5404:5505:07, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:08, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-285
33AMARDA ROAD05:0305:0405:16, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:17, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-279
34BASTA05:1105:1205:24, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:25, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-273
35N MAYURBHANJ RD05:1805:1905:31, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:32, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-269
36RUPSA JN05:2705:2805:40, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:41, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-263
37HALDIPADA05:3505:3605:48, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:49, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-257
38TIKIRAPAL HALT05:4405:4505:57, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:58, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-250
39BALASORE05:5305:5806:06, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:11, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-245
40NILGIRI ROAD06:0706:0806:20, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:21, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-235
41KHANTAPARA06:1406:1506:27, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:28, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-230
42PANPANA06:2106:2206:34, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:35, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-225
43BAHANAGA BAZAR06:2706:2806:40, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:41, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-221
44SORO06:3706:3806:50, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:51, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-212
45SABIRA06:4606:4706:59, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:00, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-203
46MARKONA06:5806:5907:11, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:12, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-197
47RANITAL07:1107:1207:24, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:25, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-191
48BHADRAKH07:2807:3307:41, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:46, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-183
49BAUDPUR07:4107:4207:54, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:56, 18 Feb 2019 (-14m)-177
50KAPALI ROAD07:4707:4808:01, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:02, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-172
51KENDUAPADA07:5307:5408:07, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:08, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-168
52MANJURI ROAD08:0108:0208:15, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:16, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-161
53DULAKHAPATNA08:0708:0808:21, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:22, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-157
54BAITARANI ROAD08:1308:1408:27, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:28, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-152
55KORAI HALT08:1908:2008:33, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:34, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-145
56JAJPUR K ROAD08:2508:2608:39, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:40, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-140
57JAKHAPURA08:3308:3408:47, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:48, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-133
58BRAHAMANI PH08:3908:4008:53, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:54, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-130
59JENAPUR08:4508:4608:59, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:00, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-125
60NEW GARH MADHOPUR08:5008:5109:04, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:05, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-119
61HARIDASPUR08:5909:0009:13, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:14, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-109
62DHANMANDAL09:0509:0609:19, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:20, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-104
63BARITHENGARH09:1209:1309:26, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:27, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-98
64BYREE09:1809:1909:32, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:33, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-94
65SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD09:2409:2509:38, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:39, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-91
66KAPILAS ROAD09:3009:3109:44, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:45, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-84
67SALAGAON09:3809:3909:52, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:55, 18 Feb 2019 (-1:16h)-79
68CHARBATIA09:4509:4611:01, 18 Feb 2019 (-1:16h)11:03, 18 Feb 2019 (-1:17h)-75
69BADA PADAGAON09:5109:5211:08, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:09, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-71
70GURUDIJHATIA09:5809:5911:17, 18 Feb 2019 (-1:19h)11:41, 18 Feb 2019 (-1:42h)-66
71MACHAPUR10:0610:0711:48, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:49, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-59
72RADHAKISHOREPUR10:1410:1511:56, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:57, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-57
73GHANTIKHAL NDPR10:2210:2312:04, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:12, 18 Feb 2019 (-1:49h)-52
74SARPESWAR PH10:2810:2912:17, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:18, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-47
75NARAJ MARTHAPUR10:3410:3512:23, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:24, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-44
76BARANG10:4610:4712:35, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:38, 18 Feb 2019 (-1:51h)-35
77BHUBANESWAR NEW JN10:5210:5312:43, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:44, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-32
78PATIA HALT10:5510:5612:46, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:47, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-29
79MANCHESWAR10:5810:5912:49, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:56, 18 Feb 2019 (-1:57h)-26
80BANI BIHAR11:0211:0312:59, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:00, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-22
81BHUBANESWAR11:1011:1513:07, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:12, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-19
82LINGARAJ TMP RD11:2011:2113:17, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:18, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-15
83RETANG11:2811:2913:25, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:26, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)-8
84KHURDA ROAD JN13:5514:0513:35, 18 Feb 2019 (+20m)14:05, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

85HARIPUR GRAM14:1214:1314:12, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:13, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)2
86MOTARI HALT14:1914:2014:19, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:20, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)8
87KANAS ROAD14:2514:2614:25, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:26, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)11
88DELANG14:3114:3214:31, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:32, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)15
89JENAPUR ROAD14:3514:3614:35, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:36, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)18
90BIRPURUSOTHAMPR14:4014:4114:40, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:41, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)21
91SAKHI GOPAL14:4714:4814:47, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:48, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)27
92JANKIDAIPUR14:5314:5414:53, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:54, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)33
93MALATIPATPUR14:5915:0014:59, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:00, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)36
94PURI15:30Destination15:30, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination43
Updated at: 13:41, 18th February 2019 IST