train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AKOLA JNSource22:15Source22:15, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SHIVNI SHIVAPUR22:2522:2622:25, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:26, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
3BARSI TAKLI22:3622:3722:36, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:37, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
4LOHOGAD22:4822:4922:48, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:49, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
5AMAN VADI23:0023:0123:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:01, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
6JAULKA23:1023:1123:10, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:11, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)56
7KATA ROAD23:2123:2223:21, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:22, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
8WASHIM23:3623:3823:36, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:38, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
9KEKATUMAR23:4723:4823:47, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:48, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)89
10PENGANGA23:5423:5523:54, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:55, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)96
11KANHARGAON NAKA00:0400:0500:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)100
12MALSAILU00:1900:2000:19, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
13NAWALGOHAN00:2900:3000:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
14HINGOLI DECCAN00:5300:5500:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)126
15DHAMNI01:0501:0601:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:06, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
16KANNJARA H01:1301:1401:13, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)142
17NANDAPUR01:1901:2001:19, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)145
18BOLDA01:2901:3001:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)153
19PANGARSHINDE H01:3401:3501:34, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)158
20SIRLI02:1402:1502:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)161
21JUNONA H02:2102:2202:21, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:22, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)168
22CHONDI02:2902:3002:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)173
23BASMAT02:3802:4002:38, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)184
24PIMPLA CHAURE H02:4902:5002:49, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)190
25MARSUL03:0903:1003:09, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)197
26PURNA JN04:30Destination04:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination206