Live Running Status of ADB-PRLI-PASS (57554) Train - Today

Train Departed from VADGAON
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 13:43
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Adilabad Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 03:30 Right Time
Umram Day 1 16-Oct 03:39 03:40 Right Time
TALMADUGU Day 1 16-Oct 03:47 03:48 Right Time
Kosai Day 1 16-Oct 04:00 04:00 Delayed by 9 min
Ambari Day 1 16-Oct 04:12 04:13 Delayed by 8 min
Kinwat Day 1 16-Oct 04:14 04:15 Right Time
MADANAPUR HALT Day 1 16-Oct 04:20 04:21 Right Time
Bodhadi Bujrug Day 1 16-Oct 04:29 04:30 Right Time
Dhanora Deccan Day 1 16-Oct 04:44 04:45 Right Time
Mahimba Day 1 16-Oct 04:51 04:52 Right Time
Sahasrakund Day 1 16-Oct 04:59 05:00 Right Time
JIRONA Day 1 16-Oct 05:05 05:06 Right Time
Himayatnagar Day 1 16-Oct 05:13 05:14 Right Time
KHADKI BAZAR Day 1 16-Oct 05:18 05:19 Right Time
JALGAON DECCAN Day 1 16-Oct 05:24 05:25 Right Time
PARWAKHURD Day 1 16-Oct 05:29 05:30 Right Time
Hadgaon Road Day 1 16-Oct 06:13 06:14 Delayed by 29 min
Devthana Day 1 16-Oct 06:21 06:22 Delayed by 29 min
THARBAN Day 1 16-Oct 05:56 05:57 Right Time
Bhokar Day 1 16-Oct 06:24 06:25 Right Time
Bimbari Day 1 16-Oct 06:49 06:50 Right Time
JAMBHALI Day 1 16-Oct 06:54 06:55 Right Time
Mudkhed Day 1 16-Oct 07:13 07:15 Right Time
Mugat Day 1 16-Oct 07:29 07:30 Right Time
Pathrad Day 1 16-Oct 07:34 07:35 Right Time
MALTEKDI Day 1 16-Oct 07:43 07:44 Right Time
Huzur Sahib Nanded Day 1 16-Oct 08:08 08:10 Right Time
Wanegaon Day 1 16-Oct 08:14 08:15 Right Time
Limbgaon Day 1 16-Oct 08:27 08:28 Right Time
Chudawa Day 1 16-Oct 08:44 08:45 Right Time
Purna Junction Day 1 16-Oct 09:16 09:20 Delayed by 1 min
Mirkhal Day 1 16-Oct 09:34 09:35 Right Time
Pingli Day 1 16-Oct 09:39 09:40 Right Time
Parbhani Junction Day 1 16-Oct 10:28 10:30 Right Time
Sanganapur Day 1 16-Oct 10:39 10:40 Right Time
Pokharni Narasimha Day 1 16-Oct 10:44 10:45 Right Time
Dhondi Day 1 16-Oct 10:49 10:50 Right Time
Gangakher Day 1 16-Oct 10:59 11:00 Right Time
VADGAON Day 1 16-Oct 12:05 12:06 Delayed by 51 min
Ukhali Day 1 16-Oct 12:08 12:09 Delayed by 51 min
Parli Vaijnath Day 1 16-Oct 12:44 00:00 Delayed by 4 min