Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has reached destination PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI) at 12:12, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADILABADSource03:30Source03:30, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-317
2UMRAM03:3903:4003:42, 20 Aug 2018 (-3m)03:43, 20 Aug 2018 (-3m)-306
3TALAMADUGU03:4703:4803:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:51, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-301
4KOSAI03:5103:5203:58, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)03:59, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)-294
5AMBARI04:0404:0504:14, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)04:15, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)-280
6KINWAT04:1404:1504:25, 20 Aug 2018 (-11m)04:26, 20 Aug 2018 (-11m)-272
7MADANAPUR H04:2004:2104:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-266
8BODHADI BUJRUG04:2904:3004:44, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)04:45, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)-257
9DHANORA DECCAN04:4404:4505:02, 20 Aug 2018 (-18m)05:03, 20 Aug 2018 (-18m)-243
10MAHIMBA H04:5104:5205:09, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-235
11SAHARSRAKUND04:5905:0005:21, 20 Aug 2018 (-22m)05:22, 20 Aug 2018 (-22m)-227
12JIRONA H05:0505:0605:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:28, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-221
13HIMAYATNAGAR05:1305:1405:39, 20 Aug 2018 (-26m)05:40, 20 Aug 2018 (-26m)-212
14KHADKI BAZAR H05:1805:1905:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-207
15JULGAON DECEAN HALT05:2405:2505:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:51, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-199
16PARWAKHURD H05:2905:3005:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-196
17HADGON ROAD05:4405:4506:10, 20 Aug 2018 (-26m)06:11, 20 Aug 2018 (-26m)-190
18DEVTHANA H05:5205:5306:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:19, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-183
19TERBAN H05:5605:5706:22, 20 Aug 2018 (-26m)06:25, 20 Aug 2018 (-28m)-176
20BHOKAR06:2406:2506:34, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)06:36, 20 Aug 2018 (-11m)-168
21BIMBARI H06:4906:5006:50, 20 Aug 2018 (-1m)06:51, 20 Aug 2018 (-1m)-161
22JAMBHALI H06:5406:5506:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-154
23MUDKHED07:1307:1507:10, 20 Aug 2018 (+3m)07:15, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-145
24MUGAT07:2907:3007:26, 20 Aug 2018 (+3m)07:34, 20 Aug 2018 (-4m)-135
25PATHRAD07:3407:3507:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-132
26MALTEKDI07:4307:4407:49, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)07:50, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)-125
27H SAHIB NANDED08:0508:1007:58, 20 Aug 2018 (+7m)08:23, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)-122
28WANEGAON08:2108:2208:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-116
29LIMBGAON08:2708:2808:39, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)08:40, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)-111
30CHUDAWA08:4408:4508:50, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)09:13, 20 Aug 2018 (-28m)-102
31PURNA JN09:1509:2009:27, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)10:09, 20 Aug 2018 (-49m)-92
32MIRKHAL09:3409:3510:22, 20 Aug 2018 (-48m)10:23, 20 Aug 2018 (-48m)-79
33PINGLI09:3909:4010:33, 20 Aug 2018 (-54m)10:34, 20 Aug 2018 (-54m)-73
34PARBHANI JN10:2510:3010:45, 20 Aug 2018 (-20m)10:48, 20 Aug 2018 (-18m)-63
35SANGANAPUR10:3910:4010:57, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-57
36POKHARNI NRSNHA10:4410:4511:08, 20 Aug 2018 (-24m)11:09, 20 Aug 2018 (-24m)-46
37DHONDI10:4910:5011:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-42
38GANGAKHER10:5911:0011:30, 20 Aug 2018 (-31m)11:32, 20 Aug 2018 (-32m)-29
39VADGAON11:1411:1511:49, 20 Aug 2018 (-35m)11:53, 20 Aug 2018 (-38m)-15
40UKHALI11:1911:2011:57, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-11
41PARLI VAIJNATH12:40Destination12:12, 20 Aug 2018 (+28m)Destination