train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI) at 12:00, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADILABADSource03:30Source03:30, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-370
2UMRAM03:3903:4003:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)03:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-354
3TALAMADUGU03:4703:4803:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-354
4KOSAI03:5103:5203:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)03:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-354
5AMBARI04:0404:0504:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)04:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-332
6KINWAT04:1404:1504:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)04:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-320
7MADANAPUR H04:2004:2104:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-311
8BODHADI BUJRUG04:2904:3004:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)04:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-299
9DHANORA DECCAN04:4404:4504:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)05:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-277
10MAHIMBA H04:5104:5205:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-265
11SAHARSRAKUND04:5905:0005:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-26m)05:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-26m)-254
12JIRONA H05:0505:0605:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-245
13HIMAYATNAGAR05:1305:1405:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)05:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)-231
14KHADKI BAZAR H05:1805:1905:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-226
15JULGAON DECEAN HALT05:2405:2505:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-218
16PARWAKHURD H05:2905:3006:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-215
17HADGON ROAD05:4405:4506:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)06:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)-204
18DEVTHANA H05:5205:5306:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-193
19TERBAN H05:5605:5706:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)06:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)-189
20BHOKAR06:2406:2506:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)06:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)-177
21BIMBARI H06:4906:5006:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)06:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-166
22JAMBHALI H06:5406:5507:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-160
23MUDKHED07:1307:1507:08, 22 Feb 2018 (+5m)07:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-145
24MUGAT07:2907:3007:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)07:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-136
25PATHRAD07:3407:3507:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-133
26MALTEKDI07:4307:4407:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)07:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-126
27H SAHIB NANDED08:0508:1007:58, 22 Feb 2018 (+7m)08:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-123
28WANEGAON08:2108:2208:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-116
29LIMBGAON08:2708:2808:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)08:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-112
30CHUDAWA08:4408:4508:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)09:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)-102
31PURNA JN09:1509:2009:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)09:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)-92
32MIRKHAL09:3409:3510:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)10:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-80
33PINGLI09:3909:4010:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)10:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-74
34PARBHANI JN10:2510:3010:23, 22 Feb 2018 (+2m)10:30, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-64
35SANGANAPUR10:3910:4010:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-53
36POKHARNI NRSNHA10:4410:4510:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)10:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-47
37DHONDI10:4910:5010:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-43
38GANGAKHER10:5911:0011:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)11:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)-30
39VADGAON11:1411:1511:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)11:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-16
40UKHALI11:1911:2011:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-11
41PARLI VAIJNATH12:45Destination12:00, 22 Feb 2018 (+45m)Destination