train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running on time when it crossed UMRAM (UMM) at 15:28, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADILABADSource15:15Source15:15, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-16
2UMRAM15:2715:2815:27, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)15:28, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)
3TALAMADUGU15:3315:3415:33, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:34, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)0
4KOSAI15:4215:4315:42, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:43, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)0
5AMBARI15:5215:5315:52, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:53, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
6KINWAT16:0716:0816:07, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:08, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
7MADANAPUR H16:1416:1516:14, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:15, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
8BODHADI BUJRUG16:2616:2716:26, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:27, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
9DHANORA DECCAN16:4016:4116:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:41, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)77
10MAHIMBA H16:5016:5116:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:51, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)89
11SAHARSRAKUND16:5917:0016:59, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)100
12JIRONA H17:0717:0817:07, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:08, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
13HIMAYATNAGAR17:1717:1817:17, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:18, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)123
14KHADKI BAZAR H17:2417:2517:24, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:25, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)128
15JULGAON DECEAN HALT17:3217:3317:32, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:33, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)136
16PARWAKHURD H17:3917:4017:39, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
17HADGON ROAD17:4917:5017:49, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)150
18DEVTHANA H17:5918:0017:59, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)161
19TERBAN H18:0418:0518:04, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:05, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)165
20BHOKAR18:1418:1518:14, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:15, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)177
21BIMBARI H18:2418:2518:24, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:25, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)188
22JAMBHALI H18:3418:3518:34, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:35, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)194
23MUDKHED18:4318:4518:43, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)209
24MUGAT18:5418:5518:54, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:55, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)218
25PATHRAD18:5919:0018:59, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)221
26H SAHIB NANDED19:2519:3019:25, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:30, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)231
27WANEGAON19:3919:4019:39, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)238
28LIMBGAON19:4919:5019:49, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)242
29CHUDAWA20:0920:1020:09, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:10, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)252
30PURNA JN20:45Destination20:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination262