Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADILABADSource15:15Source15:15, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2UMRAM15:2715:2815:27, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:28, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)11
3TALAMADUGU15:3315:3415:33, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:34, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)16
4KOSAI15:4215:4315:42, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:43, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)23
5AMBARI15:5215:5315:52, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:53, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)37
6KINWAT16:0716:0816:07, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)45
7MADANAPUR H16:1416:1516:14, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:15, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)51
8BODHADI BUJRUG16:2616:2716:26, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:27, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)60
9DHANORA DECCAN16:4016:4116:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:41, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)74
10MAHIMBA H16:5016:5116:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:51, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)82
11SAHARSRAKUND16:5917:0016:59, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)90
12JIRONA H17:0717:0817:07, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)96
13HIMAYATNAGAR17:1717:1817:17, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:18, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)105
14KHADKI BAZAR H17:2417:2517:24, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:25, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)110
15JULGAON DECEAN HALT17:3217:3317:32, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:33, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)118
16PARWAKHURD H17:3917:4017:39, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)121
17HADGON ROAD17:4917:5017:49, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)127
18DEVTHANA H17:5918:0017:59, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)134
19TERBAN H18:0418:0518:04, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:05, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)141
20BHOKAR18:1418:1518:14, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:15, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)149
21BIMBARI H18:2418:2518:24, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:25, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)156
22JAMBHALI H18:3418:3518:34, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)163
23MUDKHED18:4318:4518:43, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)172
24MUGAT18:5418:5518:54, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)182
25PATHRAD18:5919:0018:59, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)185
26H SAHIB NANDED19:2519:3019:25, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)195
27WANEGAON19:3919:4019:39, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)201
28LIMBGAON19:4919:5019:49, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)206
29CHUDAWA20:0920:1020:09, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)215
30PURNA JN20:45Destination20:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination225