Live Running Status of PASS (57552) Train - Today

Train Yet to Start from Adilabad
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 13:10
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Adilabad Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 15:15 Right Time
Umram Day 1 16-Oct 15:27 15:28 Right Time
TALMADUGU Day 1 16-Oct 15:33 15:34 Right Time
Kosai Day 1 16-Oct 15:42 15:43 Right Time
Ambari Day 1 16-Oct 15:52 15:53 Right Time
Kinwat Day 1 16-Oct 16:07 16:08 Right Time
MADANAPUR HALT Day 1 16-Oct 16:14 16:15 Right Time
Bodhadi Bujrug Day 1 16-Oct 16:26 16:27 Right Time
Dhanora Deccan Day 1 16-Oct 16:40 16:41 Right Time
Mahimba Day 1 16-Oct 16:50 16:51 Right Time
Sahasrakund Day 1 16-Oct 16:59 17:00 Right Time
JIRONA Day 1 16-Oct 17:07 17:08 Right Time
Himayatnagar Day 1 16-Oct 17:17 17:18 Right Time
KHADKI BAZAR Day 1 16-Oct 17:24 17:25 Right Time
JALGAON DECCAN Day 1 16-Oct 17:32 17:33 Right Time
PARWAKHURD Day 1 16-Oct 17:39 17:40 Right Time
Hadgaon Road Day 1 16-Oct 17:49 17:50 Right Time
Devthana Day 1 16-Oct 17:59 18:00 Right Time
THARBAN Day 1 16-Oct 18:04 18:05 Right Time
Bhokar Day 1 16-Oct 18:14 18:15 Right Time
Bimbari Day 1 16-Oct 18:24 18:25 Right Time
JAMBHALI Day 1 16-Oct 18:34 18:35 Right Time
Mudkhed Day 1 16-Oct 18:43 18:45 Right Time
Mugat Day 1 16-Oct 18:54 18:55 Right Time
Pathrad Day 1 16-Oct 18:59 19:00 Right Time
Huzur Sahib Nanded Day 1 16-Oct 19:25 19:30 Right Time
Wanegaon Day 1 16-Oct 19:39 19:40 Right Time
Limbgaon Day 1 16-Oct 19:49 19:50 Right Time
Chudawa Day 1 16-Oct 20:09 20:10 Right Time
Purna Junction Day 1 16-Oct 20:45 00:00 Right Time