train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 23 Minutes when it arrived PARBHANI JN (PBN) at 19:28, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AURANGABADSource15:35Source15:35, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-177
2MUKUNDA WADI H15:4415:4515:44, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-171
3CHIKALTHAN15:4915:5015:54, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)15:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)-167
4KARMAD15:5916:0016:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-11m)16:11, 20 Feb 2018 (-11m)-153
5BADNAPUR16:1416:1516:27, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)16:29, 20 Feb 2018 (-14m)-134
6JALNA16:3316:3516:46, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)16:48, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)-115
7SARWARI16:4416:4516:59, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)17:00, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)-105
8KODI16:5416:5517:09, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)17:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)-95
9RANJANI17:0417:0517:21, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)17:23, 20 Feb 2018 (-18m)-84
10PARADGAON17:0917:1017:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:28, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-78
11PARTUR17:1917:2017:38, 20 Feb 2018 (-19m)17:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)-70
12USMANPUR17:2917:3017:52, 20 Feb 2018 (-23m)17:54, 20 Feb 2018 (-24m)-61
13SATUNA17:3917:4018:04, 20 Feb 2018 (-25m)18:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-25m)-52
14SELU17:4917:5018:15, 20 Feb 2018 (-26m)18:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-27m)-43
15MANWATH ROAD18:0918:1018:31, 20 Feb 2018 (-22m)18:33, 20 Feb 2018 (-23m)-28
16DEVALGAON AUCHR18:1918:2018:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-26m)18:46, 20 Feb 2018 (-26m)-19
17PERGAON18:2918:3018:54, 20 Feb 2018 (-25m)19:15, 20 Feb 2018 (-45m)-13
18PARBHANI JN19:0519:2519:28, 20 Feb 2018 (-23m)19:33, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)
19SANGANAPUR19:3419:3519:42, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:43, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
20POKHARNI NRSNHA19:4419:4519:49, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
21DHONDI19:4919:5019:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
22GANGAKHER19:5920:0020:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
23VADGAON20:4920:5020:51, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:52, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
24UKHALI20:5420:5520:56, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)52
25PARLI VAIJNATH21:4522:0521:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
26GHAT NANDUR22:4422:4522:44, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)87
27MURTI H22:4922:5022:49, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)91
28PANGAON22:5923:0022:59, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
29KAREPUR23:0723:0823:07, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:08, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)106
30JANWAL23:1523:1623:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:16, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
31WADWAL NAGNATH23:2223:2323:22, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:23, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)122
32LATUR ROAD23:3323:3523:33, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)127
33CHAKUR23:4223:4323:42, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:43, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)131
34AMBIKA ROHINA23:5523:5623:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:56, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)140
35HER00:0200:0300:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:03, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)143
36KUMTHA KHURD00:0900:1000:09, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)147
37UDGIR00:1800:2000:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)160
38KAMALNAGAR00:3400:3500:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)179
39KALGUPUR00:4400:4500:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)188
40BHALKI01:0101:0201:01, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)203
41BIDAR02:2502:3002:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)240
42ZAHIRABAD02:5903:0002:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)272
43KOHIR DECCAN03:1903:2003:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)286
44MARPALLI03:3403:3503:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)295
45SADASHIVAPET RD03:4903:5003:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)309
46VIKARABAD JN04:4004:5004:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)331
47CHITGIDDA04:5905:0004:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)341
48GULLAGUDA05:0905:1005:09, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)348
49RAVALPALLI KALAN05:1405:1505:14, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)354
50SHANKARPALLI05:1905:2005:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)360
51NAGALAPALLE05:2905:3005:29, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)371
52LINGAMPALLI05:3905:4005:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)380
53HAFIZPETA05:4905:5005:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)385
54SANAT NAGAR05:5906:0005:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)394
55BEGAMPET06:0706:0806:07, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)398
56KHAIRATABAD DCN06:2206:2306:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)405
57HYDERABAD DECAN07:05Destination07:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination407