train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 59 Minutes when it arrived UNKAL (UNK) at 10:29, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BELGAUMSource06:00Source06:00, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-137
2DESUR06:0906:1006:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)06:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-127
3KHANAPUR06:2406:2506:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)06:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-112
4LONDA JN06:5907:0007:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)07:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-87
5DEVARAYI07:2807:3008:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-34m)08:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-34m)-74
6ALNAVAR JN07:5407:5508:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-50m)08:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:00h)-53
7KAMBRGANVI08:1408:1509:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-54m)09:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)-41
8MUGAD08:2408:2509:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:14h)09:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)-30
9DHARWAR08:4808:5010:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:14h)10:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:14h)-16
-UNKAL09:3009:3010:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-59m)10:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
10HUBLI JN09:40Destination10:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination4