train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KSR BANGALORE CY JNSource22:15Source22:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MALLESWARAM22:2022:2222:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:22, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2
3YESVANTPUR JN22:2822:3022:28, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
4CHIK BANAVAR22:4122:4222:41, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
5DODBELE22:5923:0022:59, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
6KYATSANDRA23:2923:3023:29, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
7TUMKUR23:4423:4523:44, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
8GUBBI00:0200:0300:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)86
9AMMASANDRA00:2400:2500:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)113
10TIPTUR01:0301:0501:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
11ARSIKERE JN01:5502:0001:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)165
12KADUR02:3802:4002:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)204
13BIRUR JN02:5302:5502:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)210
14AJJAMPUR03:1903:2003:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)228
15SHIVANI03:3003:3103:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)239
16HOSDURGA ROAD03:4103:4203:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)249
17RAMGIRI03:5203:5303:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)259
18HOLALKERE04:0304:0404:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)269
19CHIKJAJUR JN04:4005:0004:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)279
20AMRITAPURA05:1705:1805:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)290
21CHITRADURG05:4305:4505:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)311
22BALLENAHALLI06:0706:0806:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)332
23CHALLAKERE06:2106:2206:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)346
24THALLAK06:3706:3806:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)361
25BOMMAGUNDANAKERE06:5406:5506:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)377
26MOLAKALMURU07:1107:1207:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)394
27RAYADRUG07:5908:0007:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)409
28SOMALAPURAM08:2408:2508:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)431
29OBALAPURAM08:4908:5008:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)447
30BELLARY JN09:3509:4009:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)462
31BELLARY CANT09:4909:5009:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)467
32KUDATINI10:0910:1010:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)482
33DUROJI10:1910:2010:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)489
34TORANAGALLU10:3410:3510:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)495
35GADIGANURU10:4410:4510:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)502
36HOSPET JN11:40Destination11:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination527