Live Running Status of ED/MV-TEN PASS (56825) Train - Today

Train Departed from Kodumudi
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 13:38
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Erode Junction Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 12:40 Right Time
Pasur Day 1 16-Oct 12:57 12:59 Delayed by 4 min
Unjalur Day 1 16-Oct 13:09 13:10 Right Time
Kodumudi Day 1 16-Oct 13:32 13:33 Delayed by 16 min
Pugazhur Day 1 16-Oct 13:43 13:44 Delayed by 9 min
Karur Junction Day 1 16-Oct 14:12 14:15 Right Time
Velliyani Day 1 16-Oct 14:31 14:32 Right Time
Palaiyam Day 1 16-Oct 14:46 14:47 Right Time
Eriodu Day 1 16-Oct 15:08 15:10 Right Time
Dindigul Junction Day 1 16-Oct 16:25 16:35 Right Time
Ambaturai Day 1 16-Oct 16:45 16:46 Right Time
Kodaikanal Road Day 1 16-Oct 16:55 16:56 Right Time
Vadippatti Day 1 16-Oct 17:05 17:06 Right Time
Sholavandan Day 1 16-Oct 17:14 17:15 Right Time
Madurai Junction Day 1 16-Oct 17:45 17:50 Right Time
Tirupparangundram Day 1 16-Oct 18:04 18:05 Right Time
Tirumangalam Day 1 16-Oct 18:14 18:15 Right Time
Kalligudi Day 1 16-Oct 18:29 18:30 Right Time
Virudunagar Junction Day 1 16-Oct 18:48 18:50 Right Time
Tulukapati Day 1 16-Oct 19:01 19:02 Right Time
Satur Day 1 16-Oct 19:14 19:15 Right Time
Kovilpatti Day 1 16-Oct 19:43 19:45 Right Time
Kadambur Day 1 16-Oct 20:29 20:30 Right Time
Vanji Maniyachi Junction Day 1 16-Oct 20:59 21:00 Right Time
Naraikkinar Day 1 16-Oct 21:14 21:15 Right Time
Gangaikondan Day 1 16-Oct 21:29 21:30 Right Time
Talaiyuthu Day 1 16-Oct 21:44 21:45 Right Time
Tirunelveli Junction Day 1 16-Oct 23:30 00:00 Right Time