Running Status of RMM MDU PASS (56724) Origin Start Date 18-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived MADURAI JN (MDU) at 09:20, 18 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1RAMESWARAMSource05:25CANCELLEDCANCELLED-155
2PAMBAN JN05:4105:42CANCELLEDCANCELLED-138
3MANDAPAM06:1006:17CANCELLED06:00, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-131
4MANDAPAM CAMP06:2206:2306:22, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:23, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-129
5UCHIPPULI06:3106:3206:21, 18 Jan 2019 (+10m)06:22, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-115
6VALANTARAVAL06:4106:4206:41, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:42, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-104
7RAMANATHAPURAM06:5206:5406:43, 18 Jan 2019 (+9m)06:45, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-95
8SATTIRAKKUDI07:0807:0907:02, 18 Jan 2019 (+6m)07:03, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-79
9PARAMAKKUDI07:2507:2707:22, 18 Jan 2019 (+3m)07:24, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-59
10SUDIYUR07:4007:4107:40, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)07:41, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-46
11MANAMADURAI JN08:0008:1007:55, 18 Jan 2019 (+5m)08:10, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-35
12RAJAGAMBIRAM08:2008:2108:20, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:21, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-30
13TIRUPPACHETTI08:3108:3208:30, 18 Jan 2019 (+1m)08:31, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-19
14TIRUPPUVANAM08:4308:4408:42, 18 Jan 2019 (+1m)08:43, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-8
15SILSIMAN08:5408:5508:53, 18 Jan 2019 (+1m)08:54, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)
16MADURAI EAST09:0509:0609:05, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:06, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)9
17MADURAI JN09:20Destination09:20, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination12
 Updated at: 10:50, 18th January 2019 IST