train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KSR BANGALORE CY JNSource07:00Source07:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2BANGALORE CANT07:1007:1207:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)4
3BANGALORE EAST07:1707:1807:17, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)7
4BAIYYAPPANAHALI07:2307:2507:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)11
5KRISHNARAJAPURM07:2807:3007:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)14
6HOODI HALT07:3607:3707:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)19
7WHITEFIELD07:4307:4507:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)25
8DEVANGONTHI07:5307:5407:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)33
9MALUR08:0608:0708:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)45
10BYATRAYANAHALLI08:1408:1508:14, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)54
11TYAKAL08:2308:2408:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:24, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)60
12BANGARAPET08:5008:5508:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)72
13B E M L NAGAR H09:0309:0509:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)80
14COROMANDEL09:0909:1009:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)81
15OORGAUM09:1409:1509:14, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)84
16CHAMPION09:1909:2009:19, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)86
17MARIKUPPAM09:30Destination09:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination88