Running Status of ERS GUV PASS (56376) Origin Start Date 18-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived GURUVAYUR (GUV) at 22:40, 18 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ERNAKULAM JNSource19:50Source19:50, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-76
2ERNAKULAM TOWN19:5820:0020:11, 18 Jan 2019 (-13m)20:12, 18 Jan 2019 (-12m)-73
3IDAPLLI20:1120:1220:25, 18 Jan 2019 (-14m)20:26, 18 Jan 2019 (-14m)-67
4ALUVA20:2620:2820:40, 18 Jan 2019 (-14m)20:41, 18 Jan 2019 (-13m)-57
5CHOVVARA20:3320:3420:46, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:47, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-53
6ANGAMALI20:4020:4120:55, 18 Jan 2019 (-15m)20:56, 18 Jan 2019 (-15m)-47
7KARUKKUTTY20:4720:4821:02, 18 Jan 2019 (-15m)21:03, 18 Jan 2019 (-15m)-43
8KORATTI ANGADI20:5220:5321:07, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:08, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-38
9DIVINE NAGAR HALT (F20:5720:5821:12, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:13, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-35
10CHALAKUDI21:0221:0321:15, 18 Jan 2019 (-13m)21:16, 18 Jan 2019 (-13m)-32
11IRINJALAKUDA21:1221:1321:25, 18 Jan 2019 (-13m)21:38, 18 Jan 2019 (-25m)-26
12NELLAYI21:2021:2121:45, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:46, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-20
13PUDUKAD21:2921:3021:54, 18 Jan 2019 (-25m)21:55, 18 Jan 2019 (-25m)-15
14OLLUR21:4021:4122:06, 18 Jan 2019 (-26m)22:07, 18 Jan 2019 (-26m)-9
15THRISUR21:5021:5522:15, 18 Jan 2019 (-25m)22:17, 18 Jan 2019 (-22m)-2
16PUNKUNNAM21:5922:0022:22, 18 Jan 2019 (-23m)22:23, 18 Jan 2019 (-23m)
17GURUVAYUR22:40Destination22:40, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination21
 Updated at: 16:18, 20th January 2019 IST