Running Status of GUV ERS PASS (56371) Origin Start Date 19-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) at 09:25, 19 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1GURUVAYURSource06:45Source06:45, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-94
2PUNKUNNAM07:1107:1207:08, 19 Jan 2019 (+3m)07:09, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-73
3THRISUR07:2007:2207:16, 19 Jan 2019 (+4m)07:31, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)-71
4OLLUR07:3107:3207:40, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)07:41, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)-65
5PUDUKAD07:4207:4307:52, 19 Jan 2019 (-10m)07:53, 19 Jan 2019 (-10m)-58
6NELLAYI07:4907:5007:59, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:00, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-54
7IRINJALAKUDA07:5607:5708:04, 19 Jan 2019 (-8m)08:05, 19 Jan 2019 (-8m)-48
8CHALAKUDI08:0408:0508:12, 19 Jan 2019 (-8m)08:13, 19 Jan 2019 (-8m)-41
9DIVINE NAGAR HALT (F08:1008:1108:18, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:19, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-39
10KORATTI ANGADI08:1608:1708:24, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:25, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-35
11KARUKKUTTY08:2108:2208:26, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)08:27, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)-31
12ANGAMALI08:2908:3008:35, 19 Jan 2019 (-6m)08:36, 19 Jan 2019 (-6m)-26
13CHOVVARA08:3608:3708:42, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:43, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-20
14ALUVA08:4308:4508:52, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)08:54, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)-17
15IDAPLLI08:5909:0009:06, 19 Jan 2019 (-7m)09:07, 19 Jan 2019 (-7m)-6
16ERNAKULAM TOWN09:1109:1309:17, 19 Jan 2019 (-6m)09:18, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)
17ERNAKULAM JN09:25Destination09:25, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination3
 Updated at: 16:16, 21st January 2019 IST