Running Status of EDN QLN PASS (56335) Origin Start Date 17-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived PUNALUR (PUU) at 15:35, 17 Jun 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SENGOTTAISource12:30Source12:30, 17 Jun 2019 (RT)-60
2BHAGAVATHIPURAM12:4412:4512:45, 17 Jun 2019 (-1m)12:47, 17 Jun 2019 (-2m)-53
3ARYANKAVU13:0413:0513:06, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:07, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-45
4ARYANKAVU NEW BLOCK13:1413:1513:16, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:17, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-40
5EDAPALAYAM HALT13:2413:2513:26, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:27, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-28
6KATHURUTHY HALT13:3913:4013:41, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:42, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-22
7TENMALAI13:5113:5213:51, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:28, 17 Jun 2019 (-36m)-19
8OTTAKKAL14:0614:0714:42, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:43, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-14
9EDAMANN14:2914:3015:05, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:06, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-9
10PUNALUR15:4815:5015:35, 17 Jun 2019 (RT)16:26, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)

0

11AUVANESWSAREM16:0016:0116:00, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:01, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)8
12KURI HALT16:0716:0816:07, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:08, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)12
13KOTTARAKARA16:1716:1816:17, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:18, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)19
14EZHUKONE16:2716:2816:27, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:28, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)26
15KUNDARA EAST16:3416:3516:34, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:35, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)29
16KUNDARA16:3916:4016:39, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:40, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)31
17CHANDANATTOP HALT16:4616:4716:46, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:47, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)36
18KILIKOLLUR16:5016:5116:50, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:51, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)38
19KOLLAM JN17:20Destination17:20, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)Destination44
Updated at: 15:50, 17th June 2019 IST