Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has reached destination ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) at 09:30, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLEPPEYSource07:25Source07:44, 19 Aug 2018 (-19m)-57
2TUMBOLI07:3007:3107:49, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-53
3KALAVOOR07:3507:3607:54, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-48
4MARARIKULAM07:4107:4208:04, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)08:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)-44
5TIRUVIZHA07:4707:4808:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:11, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-39
6SHERTALAI07:5607:5708:19, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)08:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)-33
7VAYALUR08:0208:0308:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-27
8TURAVUR08:0908:1008:34, 19 Aug 2018 (-25m)08:53, 19 Aug 2018 (-43m)-23
9EZHUPUNNA08:1408:1508:57, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-18
10AROOR08:1908:2009:02, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:03, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-13
11KUMBALAM08:2908:3009:16, 19 Aug 2018 (-47m)09:17, 19 Aug 2018 (-47m)-8
12ERNAKULAM JN09:00Destination09:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-30m)Destination