train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 13 Minutes when it crossed TURAVUR (TUVR) at 08:28, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLEPPEYSource07:20Source07:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-33
2TUMBOLI07:2507:2607:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-30
3KALAVOOR07:3007:3107:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-24
4MARARIKULAM07:3607:3707:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)07:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-21
5TIRUVIZHA07:4207:4307:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-16
6SHERTALAI07:5107:5208:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)08:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-10
7VAYALUR07:5707:5808:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-3
8TURAVUR08:1408:1508:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)08:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)
9EZHUPUNNA08:2008:2108:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
10AROOR08:2508:2608:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
11KUMBALAM08:3008:3108:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
12ERNAKULAM JN08:55Destination09:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination23