train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLEPPEYSource17:20Source17:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2PUNNAPRA17:2517:2617:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)7
3AMBALAPUZHA17:3317:3417:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:34, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)12
4TAKAZHI17:3917:4017:39, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)18
5KARUVATTA H17:4417:4517:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)25
6HARIPPAD17:5217:5317:52, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)30
7CHEPPADU18:0118:0218:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)36
8KAYANKULAM JN18:1018:1218:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)43
9OCHIRA18:2018:2118:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:21, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)49
10KARUNAGAPALLI18:2818:2918:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)57
11SASTHANKOTTA18:3918:4018:39, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)65
12MUNROTURUTTU18:4618:4718:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:47, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)69
13PERINAD18:5118:5218:51, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:52, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)75
14KOLLAM JN19:20Destination19:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination84