train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 13 Minutes when it crossed MYSORE JN (MYS) at 18:58, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KSR BANGALORE CY JNSource15:30Source15:30, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-138
2KRISHNADEVARAYA H15:3515:3615:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:36, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-133
3NAYANDAHALLI15:4415:4515:47, 17 Jul 2018 (-3m)15:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-3m)-131
4JNANA BHARATI15:4815:4915:51, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:52, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-129
5KENGERI15:5415:5615:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)15:58, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)-126
6HEJJALA16:0616:0716:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)16:09, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)-115
7BIDADI16:1216:1316:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-3m)16:16, 17 Jul 2018 (-3m)-108
8KETOHALLI H16:2016:2116:23, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:24, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-101
9RAMANAGARAM16:2816:2916:32, 17 Jul 2018 (-4m)16:33, 17 Jul 2018 (-4m)-94
10CHANNAPATNA16:3816:3916:43, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)16:44, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)-83
11SETTIHALLY16:4516:4616:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)16:51, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)-76
12NIDAGHATTA16:5216:5316:57, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:58, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-70
13MADDUR16:5917:0017:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-6m)17:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-6m)-64
14HANAKERE17:0917:1017:17, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)17:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)-55
15MANDYA17:1817:2017:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)17:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)-45
16YELIYUR17:2817:3017:41, 17 Jul 2018 (-13m)17:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)-37
17BYADARAHALLI17:3917:4017:52, 17 Jul 2018 (-13m)17:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)-29
18CHANDRAGIRI KOPPAL H17:4417:4517:58, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:59, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-23
19PANDAVAPURA17:4917:5018:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-18m)18:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-18m)-19
20SHRIRANGAPATNA17:5617:5718:14, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-15
21NAGANAHALLI18:0418:0518:19, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)18:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)-8
22MYSORE JN18:4018:4518:40, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)18:58, 17 Jul 2018 (-13m)
23CHAMARAJAPURAM18:5118:5219:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)3
24ASHOKAPURAM18:5718:5819:09, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)5
25KADAKOLA19:1119:1219:23, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:24, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)16
26NANJANGUD TOWN19:2819:3019:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:37, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)25
27CHAMARAJANAGAR20:35Destination20:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination61