Running Status of ASK UBL PASS (56273) Origin Start Date 13-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived HUBLI JN (UBL) at 13:05, 13 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ARSIKERE JNSource04:40Source04:40, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-309
2BANAVAR04:5905:0004:57, 13 Jan 2019 (+2m)04:58, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-293
3DEVANUR05:1105:1205:08, 13 Jan 2019 (+3m)05:10, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-286
4BALLEKERE HALT05:2905:3005:21, 13 Jan 2019 (+8m)05:25, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-276
5KADUR05:4305:4505:33, 13 Jan 2019 (+10m)05:45, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-270
6BIRUR JN05:5806:0005:55, 13 Jan 2019 (+3m)05:57, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-264
7NAGAVANGALA06:1206:1306:07, 13 Jan 2019 (+5m)06:08, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-254
8AJJAMPUR06:2306:2406:16, 13 Jan 2019 (+7m)06:18, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-246
9SHIVANI06:3606:3706:30, 13 Jan 2019 (+6m)06:31, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-235
10HOSDURGA ROAD06:4906:5006:40, 13 Jan 2019 (+9m)06:41, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-225
11ARABAGATTA HALT06:5506:5606:55, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:56, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-222
12RAMGIRI07:0507:0606:55, 13 Jan 2019 (+10m)06:56, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-215
13NULEMURU07:1107:1207:11, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:12, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-209
14HOLALKERE07:1807:1907:08, 13 Jan 2019 (+10m)07:09, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-205
15CHIKJAJUR JN07:3307:3507:26, 13 Jan 2019 (+7m)07:28, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-195
16SASALU07:4507:4607:40, 13 Jan 2019 (+5m)07:41, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-186
17MAYAKONDA07:5908:0407:56, 13 Jan 2019 (+3m)07:57, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-177
18KODAGANUR08:1408:1908:09, 13 Jan 2019 (+5m)08:11, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-169
19HANUMANAHALLI08:2508:2608:25, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:26, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-164
20TOLAHUNSE08:3408:3908:27, 13 Jan 2019 (+7m)08:39, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-159
21DAVANGERE08:5008:5308:50, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)08:53, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-149
22AVC09:0409:0809:00, 13 Jan 2019 (+4m)09:02, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-141
23HARIHAR09:1809:2809:10, 13 Jan 2019 (+8m)09:22, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-136
24CHALGERI09:4109:4709:31, 13 Jan 2019 (+10m)09:32, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-117
25RANIBENNUR10:0110:0309:44, 13 Jan 2019 (+17m)09:50, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-104
26DEVARGUDDA10:1310:1810:00, 13 Jan 2019 (+13m)10:12, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-96
27BYADGI10:3010:3110:23, 13 Jan 2019 (+7m)10:25, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-86
28HAVERI10:4810:5010:38, 13 Jan 2019 (+10m)10:50, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-72
29KARAJGI11:0011:0211:00, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)11:02, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-64
30KALSUR11:0811:0911:08, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:09, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-60
31SAVANUR11:1711:1811:13, 13 Jan 2019 (+4m)11:15, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-52
32YALVIGI11:3411:5211:29, 13 Jan 2019 (+5m)11:30, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-43
33KALAS HALT11:5811:5911:58, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:59, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-37
34GUDGERI12:0712:0811:44, 13 Jan 2019 (+23m)11:45, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-32
35SAUNSHI12:2112:2211:58, 13 Jan 2019 (+23m)11:59, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-20
36KUNDGOL12:3212:3312:06, 13 Jan 2019 (+26m)12:16, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-12
37HUBLI SOUTH12:5012:5412:25, 13 Jan 2019 (+25m)12:53, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)
38HUBLI JN13:05Destination13:05, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination4
 Updated at: 18:14, 15th January 2019 IST