train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 8 Minutes when it crossed KRISHANRAJANAGA (KRNR) at 08:16, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ARSIKERE JNSource05:00Source05:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-132
2HABANGHATTA05:1305:1405:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)05:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-122
3BAGESHAPURA05:2905:3005:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)05:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)-107
4HASSAN05:5305:5506:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)06:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)-86
5MAVINKERE06:1606:1706:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)06:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)-65
6HOLE NARSIPUR06:3106:3306:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)06:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)-54
7ANNECHAKANAHALLI H06:4106:4207:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-44
8SRAVANUR H06:4506:4607:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-41
9MANDAGERE07:0307:0507:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)07:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-34
10BIRAHALLI H07:1007:1107:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-27
11AKKIHEBBALU07:1907:2007:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)07:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)-22
12HOSA AGRAHARA07:2907:3007:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)07:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)-15
13ARJUNAHALLI H07:3507:3607:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-10
14HAMPAPURA07:4407:4508:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-5
15KRISHANRAJANAGA08:0608:0808:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)08:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)
16DORNAHALLI08:1108:1208:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)4
17SAGARAKATTE08:1908:2008:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
18KALLUR YEDAHALLI H08:2408:2508:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)14
19KRISHNARAJASGRA08:3108:3208:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
20BELAGULA08:4708:4808:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
21MYSORE JN09:25Destination09:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination35