train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KSR BANGALORE CY JNSource09:15Source09:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2BANGALORE CANT09:2509:2709:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)4
3BANGALORE EAST09:3109:3209:31, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:32, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)7
4BAIYYAPPANAHALI09:3609:3709:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)11
5KRISHNARAJAPURM09:4009:4109:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)14
6HOODI HALT09:4909:5009:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)19
7WHITEFIELD09:5409:5509:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)25
8DEVANGONTHI10:0510:0610:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)33
9MALUR10:1710:1810:17, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)45
10BYATRAYANAHALLI10:2510:2610:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)54
11TYAKAL10:3310:3410:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:34, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)60
12BANGARAPET10:4910:5010:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)72
13KAMASAMUDRAM11:0411:0511:04, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)84
14BISANATTAM11:1211:1311:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)91
15GUDUPULLI11:2011:2111:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:21, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)96
16KUPPAM11:3211:3311:32, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)106
17MULANUR11:4311:4411:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)118
18PATCHUR11:5411:5511:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)132
19SOMANAYAKKANPTI12:0412:0512:04, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)141
20JOLARPETTAI13:1013:3013:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)150
21KETTANDAPATTI13:3213:3313:32, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)157
22VANIYAMBADI13:4313:4513:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)166
23VINNAMANGALAM13:5313:5513:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)174
24AMBUR14:0314:0514:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)182
25PACHCHAKUPPAM14:1014:1214:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)188
26MELPATTI14:1814:2014:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)193
27VALATHOOR14:2614:2814:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)199
28GUDIYATTAM14:3814:4014:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)209
29KAVANUR14:4614:4814:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)215
30LATTERI15:0315:0515:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)226
31KATPADI JN15:3515:4515:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)234
32SEVUR15:5315:5515:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)240
33TIRUVALAM16:0116:0316:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)246
34MUKUNDARAYAPURM16:1116:1316:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)251
35WALAJAH ROAD JN16:2316:2516:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)258
36THALANGAI16:3316:3516:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)269
37SHOLINGHUR16:4016:4216:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)273
38MAHENDRAVADI16:4316:4516:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)277
39ANAVARDIKHANPET16:5016:5216:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:52, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)283
40CHITTERI16:5817:0016:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)287
41ARAKKONAM17:45Destination17:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination294