train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 47 Minutes when it crossed THALANGAI (TUG) at 17:22, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KSR BANGALORE CY JNSource09:15Source09:17, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)-268
2BANGALORE CANT09:2509:2709:27, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)09:29, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)-264
3BANGALORE EAST09:3109:3209:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-261
4BAIYYAPPANAHALI09:3609:3709:50, 23 Feb 2018 (-14m)09:52, 23 Feb 2018 (-15m)-258
5KRISHNARAJAPURM09:4009:4109:56, 23 Feb 2018 (-16m)09:59, 23 Feb 2018 (-18m)-254
6HOODI HALT09:4909:5010:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-250
7WHITEFIELD09:5409:5510:16, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)10:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-25m)-243
8DEVANGONTHI10:0510:0610:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-25m)10:31, 23 Feb 2018 (-25m)-236
9MALUR10:1710:1810:44, 23 Feb 2018 (-27m)10:47, 23 Feb 2018 (-29m)-223
10BYATRAYANAHALLI10:2510:2610:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)10:56, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)-215
11TYAKAL10:3310:3411:04, 23 Feb 2018 (-31m)11:06, 23 Feb 2018 (-32m)-209
12BANGARAPET10:4910:5011:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-196
13KAMASAMUDRAM11:0411:0511:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-184
14BISANATTAM11:1211:1311:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-43m)11:56, 23 Feb 2018 (-43m)-177
15GUDUPULLI11:2011:2112:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-172
16KUPPAM11:3211:3312:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-38m)12:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-39m)-162
17MULANUR11:4311:4412:22, 23 Feb 2018 (-39m)12:23, 23 Feb 2018 (-39m)-150
18PATCHUR11:5411:5512:32, 23 Feb 2018 (-38m)12:33, 23 Feb 2018 (-38m)-136
19SOMANAYAKKANPTI12:0412:0512:42, 23 Feb 2018 (-38m)12:43, 23 Feb 2018 (-38m)-128
20JOLARPETTAI13:1013:3012:59, 23 Feb 2018 (+11m)14:01, 23 Feb 2018 (-31m)-118
21KETTANDAPATTI13:3213:3314:14, 23 Feb 2018 (-42m)14:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-42m)-111
22VANIYAMBADI13:4313:4514:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-42m)14:32, 23 Feb 2018 (-47m)-103
23VINNAMANGALAM13:5313:5514:42, 23 Feb 2018 (-49m)14:43, 23 Feb 2018 (-48m)-95
24AMBUR14:0314:0514:52, 23 Feb 2018 (-49m)14:53, 23 Feb 2018 (-48m)-87
25PACHCHAKUPPAM14:1014:1215:03, 23 Feb 2018 (-53m)15:04, 23 Feb 2018 (-52m)-81
26MELPATTI14:1814:2015:14, 23 Feb 2018 (-56m)15:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-55m)-75
27VALATHOOR14:2614:2815:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-54m)15:21, 23 Feb 2018 (-53m)-69
28GUDIYATTAM14:3814:4015:38, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:00h)15:43, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)-60
29KAVANUR14:4614:4815:51, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)15:52, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:04h)-53
30LATTERI15:0315:0516:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:02h)16:06, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:01h)-43
31KATPADI JN15:3515:4516:22, 23 Feb 2018 (-47m)16:26, 23 Feb 2018 (-41m)-35
32SEVUR15:5315:5516:35, 23 Feb 2018 (-42m)16:36, 23 Feb 2018 (-41m)-29
33TIRUVALAM16:0116:0316:47, 23 Feb 2018 (-46m)16:48, 23 Feb 2018 (-45m)-23
34MUKUNDARAYAPURM16:1116:1316:56, 23 Feb 2018 (-45m)16:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-44m)-18
35WALAJAH ROAD JN16:2316:2517:09, 23 Feb 2018 (-46m)17:11, 23 Feb 2018 (-46m)-10
36THALANGAI16:3316:3517:21, 23 Feb 2018 (-48m)17:22, 23 Feb 2018 (-47m)
37SHOLINGHUR16:4016:4217:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
38MAHENDRAVADI16:4316:4517:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
39ANAVARDIKHANPET16:5016:5217:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)14
40CHITTERI16:5817:0017:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
41ARAKKONAM17:45Destination18:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination26