train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 30 Minutes when it crossed Unknown Station (WHPC) at 18:17, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ARAKKONAMSource08:00Source08:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)-273
2CHITTERI08:0908:1008:37, 20 Feb 2018 (-28m)08:52, 20 Feb 2018 (-42m)-266
3ANAVARDIKHANPET08:1508:1608:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:58, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-262
4MAHENDRAVADI08:2408:2509:03, 20 Feb 2018 (-39m)09:04, 20 Feb 2018 (-39m)-256
5SHOLINGHUR08:2908:3009:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-41m)09:22, 20 Feb 2018 (-52m)-252
6THALANGAI08:3708:3809:32, 20 Feb 2018 (-55m)09:33, 20 Feb 2018 (-55m)-248
7WALAJAH ROAD JN08:4508:4709:42, 20 Feb 2018 (-57m)09:49, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:02h)-237
8MUKUNDARAYAPURM08:5608:5710:03, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)10:04, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)-230
9TIRUVALAM09:0209:0310:16, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:14h)10:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:14h)-225
10SEVUR09:1209:1310:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)10:26, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)-219
11KATPADI JN09:3009:3510:35, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)10:37, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:02h)-213
12LATTERI09:4509:4610:53, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:08h)10:54, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:08h)-205
13KAVANUR10:0210:0311:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:08h)11:11, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:08h)-194
14GUDIYATTAM10:1010:1111:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)11:21, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)-188
15VALATHOOR10:2410:2511:33, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:09h)11:34, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:09h)-178
16MELPATTI10:3310:3411:42, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:09h)11:43, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:09h)-172
17PACHCHAKUPPAM10:4110:4211:54, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)11:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)-167
18AMBUR10:5010:5112:04, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:14h)12:06, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)-161
19VINNAMANGALAM11:0011:0112:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:17h)12:18, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:17h)-153
20VANIYAMBADI11:1011:1112:26, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:16h)12:27, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:16h)-145
21KETTANDAPATTI11:2011:2112:38, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:18h)12:43, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:22h)-136
22JOLARPETTAI12:2514:1012:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-30m)14:36, 20 Feb 2018 (-26m)-129
23SOMANAYAKKANPTI14:1914:2014:53, 20 Feb 2018 (-34m)14:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-35m)-120
24PATCHUR14:2914:3015:13, 20 Feb 2018 (-44m)15:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-44m)-111
25MULANUR14:3914:4015:35, 20 Feb 2018 (-56m)15:36, 20 Feb 2018 (-56m)-97
26KUPPAM15:1015:5515:52, 20 Feb 2018 (-42m)15:55, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-85
27GUDUPULLI16:0516:0616:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:06, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-75
28BISANATTAM16:1216:1316:15, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)16:29, 20 Feb 2018 (-16m)-70
29KAMASAMUDRAM16:1916:2016:38, 20 Feb 2018 (-19m)16:39, 20 Feb 2018 (-19m)-63
30VARADAPUR16:2516:2616:46, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)16:47, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)-59
31BANGARAPET16:3816:4016:56, 20 Feb 2018 (-18m)17:00, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)-51
32MARALAHALLI16:4916:5017:11, 20 Feb 2018 (-22m)17:12, 20 Feb 2018 (-22m)-45
33TYAKAL16:5917:0017:21, 20 Feb 2018 (-22m)17:22, 20 Feb 2018 (-22m)-39
34BYATRAYANAHALLI17:0917:1017:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)17:31, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)-33
35MALUR17:1717:1817:42, 20 Feb 2018 (-25m)17:43, 20 Feb 2018 (-25m)-24
36DEVANGONTHI17:2917:3017:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-26m)17:56, 20 Feb 2018 (-26m)-12
37WHITEFIELD17:4317:4518:06, 20 Feb 2018 (-23m)18:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-23m)-4
-Unknown Station17:4717:4718:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-30m)18:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-30m)
38HOODI HALT17:5017:5118:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:21, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)2
39KRISHNARAJAPURM17:5818:0018:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
40BAIYYAPPANAHALI18:0618:0818:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:37, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
41BANGALORE EAST18:1318:1518:42, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:44, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)14
42BANGALORE CANT18:2418:2618:52, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
43KSR BANGALORE CY JN18:45Destination19:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination21