Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running on time when it crossed BANGARAPET (BWT) at 16:40, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ARAKKONAMSource08:00Source08:17, 20 Aug 2018 (-17m)-222
2MELPAKKAM08:0408:0508:21, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-220
3CHITTERI08:0908:1008:36, 20 Aug 2018 (-27m)08:40, 20 Aug 2018 (-30m)-214
4ANAVARDIKHANPET08:1408:1508:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-210
5MAHENDRAVADI08:2408:2508:54, 20 Aug 2018 (-30m)08:55, 20 Aug 2018 (-30m)-204
6SHOLINGHUR08:2908:3009:01, 20 Aug 2018 (-32m)09:02, 20 Aug 2018 (-32m)-201
7THALANGAI08:3708:3809:12, 20 Aug 2018 (-35m)09:13, 20 Aug 2018 (-35m)-196
8WALAJAH ROAD JN08:4808:5009:24, 20 Aug 2018 (-36m)09:26, 20 Aug 2018 (-36m)-186
9MUKUNDARAYAPURM08:5909:0009:39, 20 Aug 2018 (-40m)09:48, 20 Aug 2018 (-48m)-178
10TIRUVALAM09:0909:1009:59, 20 Aug 2018 (-50m)10:00, 20 Aug 2018 (-50m)-173
11SEVUR09:1909:2010:10, 20 Aug 2018 (-51m)10:11, 20 Aug 2018 (-51m)-167
12KATPADI JN09:3509:4010:20, 20 Aug 2018 (-45m)10:22, 20 Aug 2018 (-42m)-161
13LATTERI09:5109:5210:37, 20 Aug 2018 (-46m)10:38, 20 Aug 2018 (-46m)-153
14KAVANUR10:0910:1010:54, 20 Aug 2018 (-45m)10:55, 20 Aug 2018 (-45m)-143
15GUDIYATTAM10:1910:2011:07, 20 Aug 2018 (-48m)11:08, 20 Aug 2018 (-48m)-137
16VALATHOOR10:3410:3511:21, 20 Aug 2018 (-47m)11:22, 20 Aug 2018 (-47m)-127
17MELPATTI10:4410:4511:33, 20 Aug 2018 (-49m)11:34, 20 Aug 2018 (-49m)-121
18PACHCHAKUPPAM10:5410:5511:45, 20 Aug 2018 (-51m)11:46, 20 Aug 2018 (-51m)-115
19AMBUR11:0411:0511:55, 20 Aug 2018 (-51m)11:56, 20 Aug 2018 (-51m)-109
20VINNAMANGALAM11:1411:1512:04, 20 Aug 2018 (-50m)12:05, 20 Aug 2018 (-50m)-101
21VANIYAMBADI11:2411:2512:11, 20 Aug 2018 (-47m)12:12, 20 Aug 2018 (-47m)-93
22KETTANDAPATTI11:3411:3512:24, 20 Aug 2018 (-50m)12:25, 20 Aug 2018 (-50m)-85
23JOLARPETTAI12:2512:4512:38, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)13:30, 20 Aug 2018 (-45m)-78
24SOMANAYAKKANPTI12:5913:0013:43, 20 Aug 2018 (-44m)13:44, 20 Aug 2018 (-44m)-68
25PATCHUR13:0913:1013:52, 20 Aug 2018 (-43m)13:53, 20 Aug 2018 (-43m)-60
26MULANUR13:1913:2014:10, 20 Aug 2018 (-51m)14:11, 20 Aug 2018 (-51m)-46
27KUPPAM13:4013:5014:25, 20 Aug 2018 (-45m)14:53, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:03h)-34
28GUDUPULLI13:5713:5815:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:01, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-24
29BISANATTAM14:0514:0615:09, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:04h)15:10, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:04h)-19
30KAMASAMUDRAM14:1114:1215:29, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:18h)15:30, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:18h)-12
31VARADAPUR14:1614:1715:33, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:17h)15:34, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:17h)-7
32BANGARAPET14:5016:4016:05, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:15h)16:40, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)
33MARALAHALLI16:5016:5116:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:51, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)6
34TYAKAL16:5316:5516:53, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)12
35BYATRAYANAHALLI17:0417:0517:04, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)19
36MALUR17:1417:1517:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)27
37DEVANGONTHI17:2417:2517:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)40
38WHITEFIELD17:3517:3717:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:37, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)47
39HOODI HALT17:4417:4517:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)54
40KRISHNARAJAPURM17:5818:0017:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)58
41BAIYYAPPANAHALI18:0618:0818:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)62
42BANGALORE EAST18:1318:1518:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)65
43BANGALORE CANT18:2418:2618:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)68
44KSR BANGALORE CY JN18:45Destination18:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination72