train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 22 Minutes when it crossed YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) at 09:04, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ARSIKERE JNSource05:00Source05:18, 23 Feb 2018 (-18m)-160
2ADIHALLI05:0905:1005:32, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)05:33, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)-152
3HONNAVALLI ROAD05:1705:1805:41, 23 Feb 2018 (-24m)05:42, 23 Feb 2018 (-24m)-147
4SHRI SHARDA NAGAR05:2505:2605:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-137
5TIPTUR05:2705:2905:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-28m)05:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-28m)-135
6BANA SHANKARI H05:3605:3706:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-130
7KARDI05:4105:4206:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-27m)06:09, 23 Feb 2018 (-27m)-124
8ARALAGUPPE H05:4605:4706:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-119
9BANASANDRA05:5205:5306:21, 23 Feb 2018 (-29m)06:22, 23 Feb 2018 (-29m)-114
10AMMASANDRA05:5906:0006:32, 23 Feb 2018 (-33m)06:33, 23 Feb 2018 (-33m)-108
11SAMPIGE ROAD06:0906:1006:41, 23 Feb 2018 (-32m)06:42, 23 Feb 2018 (-32m)-102
12NITTUR06:2006:2106:52, 23 Feb 2018 (-32m)06:53, 23 Feb 2018 (-32m)-91
13GUBBI06:3106:3207:06, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)07:11, 23 Feb 2018 (-39m)-82
14MALLASANDRA06:4406:4507:19, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)07:21, 23 Feb 2018 (-36m)-74
15HEGGERE H06:5206:5307:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-70
16TUMKUR07:1807:2007:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)07:42, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)-65
17KYATSANDRA07:2907:3007:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-59
18HIREHALLI07:3707:3807:59, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)08:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)-53
19DOBBSPET H07:4707:4808:09, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-44
20NIDVANDA07:5207:5308:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)08:16, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)-41
21MUDDALINGANAHALLI H07:5607:5708:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-39
22DODBELE08:0308:0408:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)08:26, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)-32
23BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H08:0808:0908:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-28
24GOLHALLI08:1608:1708:37, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)08:39, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)-21
25SOLDEVANAHALLI H08:2508:2608:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-11
26CHIK BANAVAR08:2908:3008:52, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)08:53, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)-9
27YESVANTPUR JN08:4108:4209:02, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)09:04, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)
28MALLESWARAM08:4908:5009:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2
29KSR BANGALORE CY JN09:10Destination09:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination5