train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 23 Minutes when it crossed AMMASANDRA (AMSA) at 06:23, 16 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ARSIKERE JNSource05:00Source05:20, 16 Jul 2018 (-20m)-52
2ADIHALLI05:0905:1005:29, 16 Jul 2018 (-20m)05:31, 16 Jul 2018 (-21m)-44
3HONNAVALLI ROAD05:1705:1805:37, 16 Jul 2018 (-20m)05:38, 16 Jul 2018 (-20m)-38
4SHRI SHARDA NAGAR05:2505:2605:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-29
5TIPTUR05:2705:2905:48, 16 Jul 2018 (-21m)05:49, 16 Jul 2018 (-20m)-26
6BANA SHANKARI H05:3605:3705:56, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-21
7KARDI05:4105:4206:03, 16 Jul 2018 (-22m)06:04, 16 Jul 2018 (-22m)-16
8ARALAGUPPE H05:4605:4706:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-11
9BANASANDRA05:5205:5306:14, 16 Jul 2018 (-22m)06:15, 16 Jul 2018 (-22m)-5
10AMMASANDRA05:5906:0006:22, 16 Jul 2018 (-23m)06:23, 16 Jul 2018 (-23m)
11SAMPIGE ROAD06:0906:1006:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)6
12NITTUR06:2006:2106:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)17
13GUBBI06:3106:3206:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)26
14MALLASANDRA06:4406:4506:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)35
15HEGGERE H06:5206:5307:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)38
16TUMKUR07:1807:2007:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)44
17KYATSANDRA07:2907:3007:32, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)50
18HIREHALLI07:3707:3807:39, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)56
19DOBBSPET H07:4707:4807:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)64
20NIDVANDA07:5207:5307:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)67
21MUDDALINGANAHALLI H07:5607:5707:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)70
22DODBELE08:0308:0408:04, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)77
23BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H08:0808:0908:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)81
24GOLHALLI08:1608:1708:16, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:17, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)87
25SOLDEVANAHALLI H08:2508:2608:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)97
26CHIK BANAVAR08:2908:3008:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)100
27YESVANTPUR JN08:4108:4208:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)108
28MALLESWARAM08:4908:5008:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)111
29KSR BANGALORE CY JN09:10Destination09:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination113