Running Status of CMNR MYS PASS (56209) Origin Start Date 18-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived MYSORE JN (MYS) at 20:00, 18 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHAMARAJANAGARSource18:00Source18:00, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-55
2BADANAGUPPE18:1518:1618:15, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:16, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-44
3KONANUR18:2018:2118:20, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:21, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-41
4KAVALANDE18:2818:2918:28, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:29, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-35
5NARASAMBUDHI18:3718:3818:37, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:38, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-29
6CHINNADAGUDIHDI18:4218:4318:42, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:43, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-27
7NANJANGUD TOWN18:5318:5518:55, 18 Jan 2019 (-2m)18:57, 18 Jan 2019 (-2m)-20
8SUJATA PURAM HALT18:5919:0019:01, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:02, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-18
9TANDAVAPURA19:0619:0719:08, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:09, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-13
10KADAKOLA19:1219:1819:13, 18 Jan 2019 (-1m)19:23, 18 Jan 2019 (-5m)-10
11ASHOKAPURAM19:3119:3219:39, 18 Jan 2019 (-8m)19:40, 18 Jan 2019 (-8m)
12CHAMARAJAPURAM19:3719:3819:45, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:46, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)3
13MYSORE JN20:00Destination20:00, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination5
 Updated at: 16:18, 20th January 2019 IST