train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination VELLORE CANT (VLR) at 09:25, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ARAKKONAMSource07:10Source07:10, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-70
2CHITTERI07:1907:2007:27, 23 Feb 2018 (-8m)07:37, 23 Feb 2018 (-17m)-63
3ANAVARDIKHANPET07:2407:2507:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-59
4MAHENDRAVADI07:3207:3307:52, 23 Feb 2018 (-20m)07:53, 23 Feb 2018 (-20m)-53
5SHOLINGHUR07:3907:4307:59, 23 Feb 2018 (-20m)08:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-17m)-49
6THALANGAI07:4907:5008:06, 23 Feb 2018 (-17m)08:07, 23 Feb 2018 (-17m)-45
7WALAJAH ROAD JN08:0308:0508:21, 23 Feb 2018 (-18m)08:26, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)-34
8MUKUNDARAYAPURM08:1508:1708:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-27
9TIRUVALAM08:2308:2408:44, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)08:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)-22
10SEVUR08:3108:3208:53, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)08:54, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)-16
11KATPADI JN08:4308:4509:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-27m)09:11, 23 Feb 2018 (-26m)-10
12VELLORE TOWN08:5408:5509:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-1
13VELLORE CANT09:05Destination09:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-20m)Destination