Running Status of DKGN RNY PASS (55862) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived RANGIYA JN. (RNY) at 11:50, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DEKARGAONSource07:15Source07:15, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-139
2BINDUKURI07:2507:2607:27, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)07:28, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)-135
3THAKURBARI07:4607:4707:48, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:49, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-124
4RANGAPARA NORTH08:0008:2508:00, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)08:26, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)-118
5MISAMARI08:3608:3708:37, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:38, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-109
6NEW MISAMARI08:4408:5908:46, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)08:48, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-108
7BELSIRI09:0709:0809:08, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:09, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-102
8DHEKIAJILI ROAD09:1709:1809:05, 16 Jan 2019 (+12m)09:18, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-95
9HUGRAJULI09:2809:2909:29, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:30, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-86
10MAJBAT09:3809:3909:38, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)09:40, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)-78
11ROWTA BAGAN09:5010:0409:52, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)10:14, 16 Jan 2019 (-10m)-69
12UDALGURI10:1710:1910:28, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)10:30, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)-56
13HARISINGA10:3010:3110:41, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)10:42, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)-45
14TANGLA10:4510:4710:55, 16 Jan 2019 (-10m)10:58, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)-34
15KHOIRABARI10:5810:5911:12, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)11:13, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)-23
16GORESUAR11:1111:1211:25, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)11:26, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)-10
17KHANDIKAR11:2311:2411:38, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)11:42, 16 Jan 2019 (-18m)
18RANGIYA JN.11:50Destination11:50, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination5
 Updated at: 16:55, 18th January 2019 IST