train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 17 Minutes when it crossed TIHU (TIHU) at 08:40, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIPUR DUAR JNSource02:45Source02:45, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-184
2SAMUKTALA ROAD03:0003:0503:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)03:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-172
3KAMAKHYAGURI03:1503:2003:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)03:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-162
4JORAI03:2903:3003:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-26m)03:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-26m)-154
5SRIRAMPUR ASSAM03:4003:4104:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)04:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)-143
6GOSSAIGAON HAT03:5103:5204:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)04:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)-136
7CHAUTARA04:0304:0404:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)04:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-124
8FAKIRAGRAM JN04:1504:1604:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)04:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-113
9KOKRAJHAR04:2804:2904:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)04:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)-103
10SALAKATI04:3904:4005:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)05:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-94
11BASUGAON04:4904:5005:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)05:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)-87
12DANGTAL05:2305:2405:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)05:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-26m)-79
13NEW BONGAIGAON06:1506:2006:06, 22 Feb 2018 (+9m)06:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-75
14BONGAIGAON06:2806:2906:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)06:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-73
15CHAPRAKATA06:3706:3806:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)06:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-67
16BIJNI06:4806:4906:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)06:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-58
17PATILADAHA06:5907:0007:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)07:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-48
18SORBHOG JN07:0907:1007:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)07:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-39
19BARPETA ROAD07:1907:2007:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)07:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-31
20GUAGACHHA07:2807:2907:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-25
21SORUPETA07:4707:4807:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)07:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-20
22PATHSALA07:5908:0008:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)08:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-25m)-10
23NIZ SARIHA08:0708:0808:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-6
24TIHU08:2208:2308:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)08:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)
25KAITHALKUCHI08:4008:4108:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
26NALBARI08:5108:5209:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
27GHOGRAPAR09:0509:0609:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
28RANGIYA JN09:2509:2709:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
29KENDUKANA09:4109:4209:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
30BAIHATA09:4909:5010:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
31CHANGSARI10:0610:0710:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
32AGTHORI10:1710:1810:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
33KAMAKHYA10:3210:3410:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)75
34GUWAHATI11:25Destination11:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination81