Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIPUR DUAR JNSource02:45Source02:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2SAMUKTALA ROAD03:0003:0503:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)13
3KAMAKHYAGURI03:0603:0703:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:07, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)23
4JORAI03:2803:2903:28, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:29, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)31
5SRIRAMPUR ASSAM03:4003:4103:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:41, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)41
6GOSSAIGAON HAT03:5103:5203:51, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)48
7CHAUTARA04:0304:0404:03, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:04, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)60
8FAKIRAGRAM JN04:1504:1604:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)71
9KOKRAJHAR04:2504:2604:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)81
10SALAKATI04:3604:3704:36, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:37, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)90
11BASUGAON04:4704:4804:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)97
12DANGTAL05:1705:1805:17, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)104
13NEW BONGAIGAON06:1506:2006:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)112
14BONGAIGAON06:2706:2806:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:28, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)114
15CHAPRAKATA06:3606:3706:36, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:37, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)120
16BIJNI06:4706:4806:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)129
17PATILADAHA06:5806:5906:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:59, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)140
18SORBHOG JN07:0807:0907:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:09, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)148
19BARPETA ROAD07:1807:1907:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:19, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)156
20GUAGACHHA07:2707:2807:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:28, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)162
21SORUPETA07:4307:4407:43, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)168
22PATHSALA07:5507:5607:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)178
23NIZ SARIHA08:0308:0408:03, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:04, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)182
24TIHU08:3608:3708:36, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:37, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)187
25KAITHALKUCHI08:4708:4808:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)195
26NALBARI09:0109:0209:01, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:02, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)205
27GHOGRAPAR09:1109:1209:11, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)214
28RANGIYA JN09:2209:2409:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)221
29KENDUKANA09:3809:3909:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)231
30BAIHATA09:4609:4709:46, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)237
31CHANGSARI10:0610:0710:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:07, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)247
32AGTHORI10:1710:1810:17, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)255
33KAMAKHYA10:3210:3410:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)262
34GUWAHATI11:25Destination11:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination269