Running Status of APDJ GHY PASS (55753) Origin Start Date 24-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) at 06:10, 24 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIPUR DUAR JNSource02:45Source03:05, 24 Apr 2019 (-20m)-112
2SAMUKTALA ROAD03:0003:0503:25, 24 Apr 2019 (-25m)03:27, 24 Apr 2019 (-22m)-99
3KAMAKHYAGURI03:0603:0703:28, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:41, 24 Apr 2019 (-34m)-89
4JORAI03:2803:2903:53, 24 Apr 2019 (-25m)03:59, 24 Apr 2019 (-30m)-81
5SRIRAMPUR ASSAM03:4003:4104:10, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:11, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-71
6GOSSAIGAON HAT03:5103:5204:20, 24 Apr 2019 (-29m)04:46, 24 Apr 2019 (-54m)-64
7CHAUTARA04:0304:0404:57, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:59, 24 Apr 2019 (-55m)-52
8FAKIRAGRAM JN04:1504:1605:08, 24 Apr 2019 (-53m)05:09, 24 Apr 2019 (-53m)-41
9KOKRAJHAR04:2504:2605:18, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:19, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-31
10SALAKATI04:3604:3705:29, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:30, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-22
11BASUGAON04:4704:4805:39, 24 Apr 2019 (-52m)05:41, 24 Apr 2019 (-53m)-15
12DANGTAL05:1705:1805:48, 24 Apr 2019 (-31m)05:55, 24 Apr 2019 (-37m)-8
13NEW BONGAIGAON06:1506:2006:10, 24 Apr 2019 (+5m)06:20, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)

0

14BONGAIGAON06:2706:2806:27, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:28, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)2
15CHAPRAKATA06:3606:3706:36, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:37, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)8
16BIJNI06:4706:4806:47, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:48, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)17
17PATILADAHA06:5806:5906:58, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:59, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)28
18SORBHOG JN07:0807:0907:08, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:09, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)36
19BARPETA ROAD07:1807:1907:18, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:19, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)44
20GUAGACHHA07:2707:2807:27, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:28, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)50
21SORUPETA07:4307:4407:43, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:44, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)56
22PATHSALA07:5507:5607:55, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:56, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)66
23NIZ SARIHA HALT08:0308:0408:03, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:04, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)70
24TIHU08:3608:3708:36, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:37, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)75
25KAITHALKUCHI08:4708:4808:47, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:48, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)83
26NALBARI09:0109:0209:01, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:02, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)93
27GHOGRAPUR09:1109:1209:11, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:12, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)102
28RANGIYA JN09:2209:2409:22, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:24, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)109
29KENDUKANA09:3809:3909:38, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:39, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)119
30BAIHATA09:4609:4709:46, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:47, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)125
31CHANGSARI10:0610:0710:06, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:07, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)135
32AGTHORI10:1710:1810:17, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:18, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)143
33KAMAKHYA10:3210:3410:32, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:34, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)150
34GUWAHATI11:25Destination11:25, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)Destination157
Updated at: 06:21, 24th April 2019 IST