Running Status of APDJ NJP PASS (55726) Origin Start Date 19-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) at 10:15, 19 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIPUR DUAR JNSource05:00Source05:00, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-163
2RAJA BHAT KHAWA05:2005:2105:22, 19 Jan 2019 (-2m)05:23, 19 Jan 2019 (-2m)-152
3GAROPARA05:3005:3105:32, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:33, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-146
4KALCHINI05:3805:3905:42, 19 Jan 2019 (-4m)05:46, 19 Jan 2019 (-7m)-140
5HAMITONGANJ05:4505:4605:52, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:53, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-137
6HASIMARA05:5906:0006:03, 19 Jan 2019 (-4m)06:04, 19 Jan 2019 (-4m)-128
7MADARIHAT06:1706:1806:18, 19 Jan 2019 (-1m)06:19, 19 Jan 2019 (-1m)-118
8MUJNAL06:2806:2906:29, 19 Jan 2019 (-1m)06:30, 19 Jan 2019 (-1m)-109
9DALGAON06:3706:3806:40, 19 Jan 2019 (-3m)06:40, 19 Jan 2019 (-2m)-103
10BINNAGURI06:4806:4906:53, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)06:54, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)-94
11BANARHAT06:5707:0807:04, 19 Jan 2019 (-7m)07:15, 19 Jan 2019 (-7m)-89
12CARRON07:2107:2207:33, 19 Jan 2019 (-12m)07:35, 19 Jan 2019 (-13m)-76
13NAGRAKATA07:3007:4207:46, 19 Jan 2019 (-16m)07:47, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)-71
14CHALSA JN07:5908:0008:05, 19 Jan 2019 (-6m)08:06, 19 Jan 2019 (-6m)-57
15NEW MAL JN08:0908:1008:15, 19 Jan 2019 (-6m)08:16, 19 Jan 2019 (-6m)-50
16DAM DIM08:2208:2308:24, 19 Jan 2019 (-2m)08:25, 19 Jan 2019 (-2m)-44
17OODLABARI08:2908:3008:31, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:32, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-39
18BAGRAKOT08:3608:3708:33, 19 Jan 2019 (+3m)08:37, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-35
19SIVOK08:5208:5308:50, 19 Jan 2019 (+2m)08:53, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-23
20GULMA09:1909:2009:15, 19 Jan 2019 (+4m)09:20, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-11
21SILIGURI JN09:3009:3209:39, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)09:43, 19 Jan 2019 (-11m)-2
22SILIGURU TOWN09:4209:5409:53, 19 Jan 2019 (-11m)09:54, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)
23NEW JALPAIGURI10:15Destination10:15, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination5
 Updated at: 22:20, 21st January 2019 IST