train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination DHARMANAGAR (DMR) at 10:00, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGARTALASource06:15Source06:15, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-140
2JOGENDRANAGAR06:2306:2406:23, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-136
3JIRANIA06:3806:4006:42, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)06:44, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)-123
4TELIAMURA06:5806:5907:02, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-103
5MUNGAIAKAMI07:1307:1407:24, 20 Feb 2018 (-11m)07:26, 20 Feb 2018 (-12m)-92
6AMBASA07:3507:3707:47, 20 Feb 2018 (-12m)08:06, 20 Feb 2018 (-29m)-73
7JAWAHARNAGAR07:5107:5208:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:21, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-69
8S K PARA08:0608:0708:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:36, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-57
9MONU08:1508:1708:36, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)08:38, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)-54
10NALKATA08:2908:3008:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:51, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-44
11KUMARGHAT08:4808:5009:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)09:07, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)-33
12PENCHARTHAL09:1009:1109:22, 20 Feb 2018 (-12m)09:23, 20 Feb 2018 (-12m)-23
13PANISAGAR09:3009:3209:42, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:43, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-12
14DHARMANAGAR10:00Destination10:00, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)Destination