Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGARTALASource06:15Source06:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2JOGENDRANAGAR06:2306:2406:23, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:24, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)4
3JIRANIA06:3806:4006:38, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)17
4TELIAMURA06:5806:5906:58, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:59, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)38
5MUNGAIAKAMI07:1307:1407:13, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:14, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)49
6AMBASA07:3507:3707:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:37, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)67
7JAWAHARNAGAR07:5107:5207:51, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:52, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)72
8S K PARA08:0608:0708:06, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:07, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)84
9MONU08:1508:1708:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:17, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)87
10NALKATA08:2908:3008:29, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)96
11KUMARGHAT08:4808:5008:48, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)108
12PENCHARTHAL09:1009:1109:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:11, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)118
13PANISAGAR09:3009:3209:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:32, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)129
14DHARMANAGAR10:00Destination10:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination140