train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 13 Minutes when it crossed JIRANIA (JRNA) at 18:23, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGARTALASource17:45Source17:45, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-17
2JOGENDRANAGAR17:5317:5417:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-13
3JIRANIA18:0818:1018:21, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)18:23, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)
4TELIAMURA18:2818:2918:41, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:42, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
5MUNGAIAKAMI18:4118:4218:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
6AMBASA19:0319:0519:16, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:18, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
7JAWAHARNAGAR19:1419:1519:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:28, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)54
8S K PARA19:2919:3019:42, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:43, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)66
9MONU19:3819:4019:51, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
10NALKATA19:5219:5320:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:06, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)79
11KUMARGHAT20:0620:0820:19, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:21, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)90
12PENCHARTHAL20:2720:2920:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:42, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)100
13PANISAGAR20:5020:5121:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)111
14DHARMANAGAR21:45Destination21:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination123