Running Status of SCL MSSN PASS (55662) Origin Start Date 23-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived BADARPUR JN (BPB) at 06:56, 23 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SILCHARSource06:00Source06:00, 23 Apr 2019 (RT)-30
2ARUNACHAL06:1006:1106:10, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:11, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-24
3SALCHAPRA06:2306:2406:23, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:24, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-15
4KATAKHAL JN06:3406:3506:34, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:35, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-10
5PANCHGRAM06:4306:4406:43, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:44, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-6
6BADARPUR JN07:0007:0506:56, 23 Apr 2019 (+4m)07:05, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)

0

7RUPASIBARI07:1507:1607:15, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:16, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)3
8BHANGA07:2307:2507:23, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:25, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)8
9CHARGOLA07:3307:3407:33, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:34, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)14
10KARIMGANJ JN07:5508:0007:55, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:00, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)14
11LANGAL08:0808:1008:08, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:10, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)17
12MAISHASHAN08:25Destination08:25, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)Destination24
Updated at: 06:57, 23rd April 2019 IST