Running Status of GHY SCL PASS (55615) Origin Start Date 22-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived LUMDING JN (LMG) at 04:25, 23 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1GUWAHATISource23:55Source23:55, 22 Mar 2019 (RT)-181
2HOJAI02:1302:1502:13, 23 Mar 2019 (RT)02:17, 23 Mar 2019 (-2m)-45
3LANKA02:5202:5402:54, 23 Mar 2019 (-2m)02:56, 23 Mar 2019 (-2m)-30
4LUMDING JN05:0505:3004:25, 23 Mar 2019 (+40m)05:30, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

5MANDERDISA05:4505:4605:45, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:46, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)10
6HATIKHALI06:0106:0206:01, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:02, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)20
7DIBOLONG06:1306:1406:13, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:14, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)27
8LANGTING06:3006:3206:30, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:32, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)39
9DIHAKHO06:4506:4606:45, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:46, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)48
10MUPA06:5907:0006:59, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:00, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)55
11KALACHAND07:0907:1007:09, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:10, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)59
12MAIBANG07:1807:2007:18, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:20, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)64
13WADRENGDISA07:3407:3507:34, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:35, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)71
14DAOTUHAJA07:4307:4807:43, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:48, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)74
15PHIDING08:0808:0908:08, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:09, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)84
16MAHUR08:2008:2508:20, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:25, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)89
17MIGRENDISA08:3908:4008:39, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:40, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)94
18NEW HAFLONG09:0009:1009:00, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:10, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)99
19JATINGA LUMPUR09:3009:3209:30, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:32, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)110
20NEW HARANGAJAO10:0010:0210:00, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:02, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)120
21DITOKCHERRA10:2610:2710:26, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:27, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)128
22BANDARKHAL10:4010:4110:40, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:41, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)132
23DAMCHARA11:1011:1111:10, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:11, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)141
24CHANDRANATHPUR11:2511:2611:25, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:26, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)150
25BIHARA11:3411:3611:34, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:36, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)154
26HILARA11:4411:4511:44, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:45, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)159
27SUKRITIPUR11:5511:5611:55, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:56, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)164
28BADARPUR JN12:2012:4512:20, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:45, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)170
29PANCHGRAM12:5712:5912:57, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:59, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)175
30KATAKHAL JN13:0813:1013:08, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:10, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)180
31SALCHAPRA13:2013:2213:20, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:22, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)185
32ARUNACHAL13:3413:3613:34, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:36, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)193
33SILCHAR14:00Destination14:00, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination200
Updated at: 05:09, 23rd March 2019 IST