Running Status of BHBR HJP PASS (55542) Origin Start Date 15-01-2019

                   
Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BATHUA BAZAR HALTSource06:17Source06:17, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)0
2PHULWARIA06:2806:3006:28, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:30, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)4
3SALARKHURD06:3606:3706:36, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:37, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)7
4LAINE BAZAR(HALT)06:4406:4506:44, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:45, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)9
5HATHUA07:2007:2207:20, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:22, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)21
6AMLORI SARSAR07:3307:3507:33, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:35, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)30
7SIWAN KACHARI07:4307:4407:43, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:44, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)37
8SIWAN JN08:0008:1008:00, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:10, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)40
9PACHRUKHI08:1808:2008:18, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:20, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)48
10DURAUNDHA JN08:2808:3008:28, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:30, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)57
11CHAINWA08:4508:4708:45, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:47, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)65
12MAHENDRANATH08:5108:5208:51, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:52, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)68
13EKMA09:0309:0509:03, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:05, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)73
14DAUDPUR09:2009:2209:20, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:22, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)81
15KOPA SAMHOTA09:4009:4209:40, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:42, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)90
16TEKNIWAS09:5810:0009:58, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:00, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)96
17CHHAPRA10:1010:2010:10, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:20, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)100
18CHHAPRA KACHERI10:2510:2710:25, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:27, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)102
19GOIDINGANJ10:4510:4710:45, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:47, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)111
20DUMRI JUARA10:5310:5410:53, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:54, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)116
21BARA GOPAL11:0011:2311:00, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:23, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)120
22AWATARNAGAR11:3411:3511:34, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:35, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)125
23DIGHWARA11:4211:4411:42, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:44, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)131
24SITALPUR11:5011:5211:50, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:52, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)135
25NAYAGAON11:5912:0111:59, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:01, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)143
26PARMANANDPUR12:0712:0912:07, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:09, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)147
27SONPUR12:2513:4312:25, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)13:43, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)154
28HAJIPUR JN13:53Destination13:53, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)Destination159
 Updated at: 13:07, 16th January 2019 IST