train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BATHUA BAZAR HALTSource06:15Source06:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2PHULWARIA06:2306:2906:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)4
3SALAR KHURD06:3406:3506:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
4LAIN BAZAR06:4206:4406:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
5HATHUA07:1807:2007:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
6AMLORI SARSAR07:3007:3107:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)29
7SIWAN KACHERI F07:4007:4107:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
8SIWAN JN08:0008:1008:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
9PACHRUKHI08:1608:1808:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)47
10DURAUNDHA JN08:2608:2808:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
11CHAINWA08:4308:4508:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)65
12MAHENDRANATH H08:5408:5508:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
13EKMA08:5809:0008:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)72
14DAUDPUR09:1809:2009:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)80
15KOPA SAMHOTA09:3809:4009:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)89
16TEK NEWAS09:5609:5809:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)95
17CHHAPRA10:1010:2010:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)100
18CHHAPRA KACHERI10:2310:2510:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)102
19GOLDINGANJ10:4410:4510:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)111
20DUMRI JUARA10:5210:5310:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
21BARAGOPAL10:5911:0010:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)120
22AWATARNAGAR11:1211:1311:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)125
23DIGHWARA11:4111:4211:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)130
24SITALPUR11:4911:5011:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
25NAYAGAON11:5811:5911:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)142
26PARMANANDPUR12:0612:0712:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)147
27SONPUR JN12:2513:4312:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)153
28HAJIPUR JN13:53Destination13:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination159