Running Status of SHC SPJ PASS (55533) Origin Start Date 20-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train has reached destination SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) at 13:40 20-Mar.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SAHARSA JNSource07:30Source07:30, 20 Mar 2019 (RT)-139
2PARMINIYA HALT07:3707:3807:37, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:38, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-134
3SONBARSA KCHERI07:4207:4407:42, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:53, 20 Mar 2019 (-9m)-130
4BABA RAGHUNI HALT DW07:5107:5208:00, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:01, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-127
5S BHAKHTIYARPUR08:0008:0208:08, 20 Mar 2019 (-8m)08:10, 20 Mar 2019 (-8m)-122
6KOPARIA08:1308:1508:22, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:19, 20 Mar 2019 (-4m)-116
7FANGO08:2308:2408:27, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:28, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-111
8DHAMARA GHAT08:2808:3008:35, 20 Mar 2019 (-7m)08:37, 20 Mar 2019 (-7m)-108
9BADLA GHAT08:3708:3908:47, 20 Mar 2019 (-10m)09:06, 20 Mar 2019 (-27m)-103
10MANSI JN09:0309:0809:16, 20 Mar 2019 (-13m)09:25, 20 Mar 2019 (-17m)-95
11KHAGARIA JN.09:2009:2209:36, 20 Mar 2019 (-16m)09:50, 20 Mar 2019 (-28m)-86
12OLAPUR09:3009:3209:58, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:05, 20 Mar 2019 (-33m)-76
13PAHRJA GANGUR09:3809:3910:11, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:12, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-72
14IMLI09:4409:4610:23, 20 Mar 2019 (-39m)10:44, 20 Mar 2019 (-58m)-68
15SALAUNA09:5309:5510:51, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:55, 20 Mar 2019 (-1:00h)-61
16SONMA PRANPUR(HALT)10:0210:0311:02, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:03, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-56
17DR SRIKRISHNA S NAGA10:0810:1011:08, 20 Mar 2019 (-1:00h)11:10, 20 Mar 2019 (-1:00h)-52
18SASAN10:1610:1711:16, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:17, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-49
19HASANPUR ROAD10:2310:2511:25, 20 Mar 2019 (-1:02h)11:36, 20 Mar 2019 (-1:11h)-46
20BAIRPUR HALT10:3210:3311:43, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:44, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-40
21NAYA NAGAR10:3810:4011:49, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:10, 20 Mar 2019 (-1:30h)-37
22MABBI HALT10:4710:4812:17, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:18, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-32
23RUSERA GHAT10:5310:5512:22, 20 Mar 2019 (-1:29h)12:24, 20 Mar 2019 (-1:29h)-29
24NARHAN11:0111:0312:30, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:32, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-24
25ANGAR GHAT11:1111:1312:48, 20 Mar 2019 (-1:37h)13:14, 20 Mar 2019 (-2:01h)-15
26BHAGWANPUR DESU11:4311:4513:23, 20 Mar 2019 (-1:40h)13:25, 20 Mar 2019 (-1:40h)-9
27SAMASTIPUR JN13:45Destination13:40, 20 Mar 2019 (+5m)Destination

0

Updated at: 14:06, 21st March 2019 IST