Running Status of SHC SPJ PASS (55533) Origin Start Date 22-01-2019

                   
Train has reached destination SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) at 22 Jan 12:58.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SAHARSA JNSource07:30Source07:30, 22 Jan 2019 (RT)-139
2PARMINIYA HALT07:3707:3807:37, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:38, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)-134
3SONBARSA KCHERI07:4407:4607:50, 22 Jan 2019 (-6m)07:52, 22 Jan 2019 (-6m)-130
4BABA RAGHUNI HALT DWARIKA07:5207:5307:58, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:59, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)-127
5S BHAKHTIYARPUR08:0208:0408:05, 22 Jan 2019 (-3m)08:10, 22 Jan 2019 (-6m)-122
6KOPARIA08:1508:1708:22, 22 Jan 2019 (-7m)08:31, 22 Jan 2019 (-14m)-116
7FANGO08:2408:2508:38, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:39, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)-111
8DHAMARA GHAT08:3008:3208:41, 22 Jan 2019 (-11m)08:43, 22 Jan 2019 (-11m)-108
9BADLA GHAT08:3908:4108:51, 22 Jan 2019 (-12m)08:53, 22 Jan 2019 (-12m)-103
10MANSI JN09:0309:0809:05, 22 Jan 2019 (-2m)09:08, 22 Jan 2019 (RT)-95
11KHAGARIA JN.09:2009:2309:20, 22 Jan 2019 (RT)09:22, 22 Jan 2019 (RT)-86
12OLAPUR09:5610:0110:10, 22 Jan 2019 (-14m)10:11, 22 Jan 2019 (-10m)-76
13PAHARJAGANGAUR HALT10:0610:0710:16, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:17, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)-72
14IMLI10:1310:1510:24, 22 Jan 2019 (-11m)10:34, 22 Jan 2019 (-19m)-68
15SALAUNA10:2210:2410:43, 22 Jan 2019 (-21m)10:45, 22 Jan 2019 (-21m)-61
16SONMA PRANPUR(HALT)10:3010:3110:51, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:52, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)-56
17DR SRIKRISHNA SINGH NAGAR GARHPURA10:3710:3910:58, 22 Jan 2019 (-21m)11:01, 22 Jan 2019 (-22m)-52
18SHASAN HALT10:4410:4511:06, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:07, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)-49
19HASANPUR ROAD10:5210:5411:17, 22 Jan 2019 (-25m)11:25, 22 Jan 2019 (-31m)-46
20BAIRPUR HALT11:0011:0111:31, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:32, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)-40
21NAYA NAGAR11:0711:2311:40, 22 Jan 2019 (-33m)11:43, 22 Jan 2019 (-20m)-37
22MABBI HALT11:2811:2911:48, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:49, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)-32
23RUSERA GHAT11:4411:4911:51, 22 Jan 2019 (-7m)11:53, 22 Jan 2019 (-4m)-29
24NARHAN11:5511:5711:59, 22 Jan 2019 (-4m)12:00, 22 Jan 2019 (-3m)-24
25ANGAR GHAT12:0512:0712:08, 22 Jan 2019 (-3m)12:10, 22 Jan 2019 (-3m)-15
26BHAGWANPUR DESU12:2712:3212:30, 22 Jan 2019 (-3m)12:34, 22 Jan 2019 (-2m)-9
27SAMASTIPUR JN13:45Destination12:58, 22 Jan 2019 (+47m)Destination
 Updated at: 13:44, 22nd January 2019 IST