Running Status of SHC SPJ PASS (55533) Origin Start Date 26-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train has reached destination SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) at 13:38 26-Jun.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SAHARSA JNSource07:30Source07:30, 26 Jun 2019 (RT)-139
2PARMINIYA HALT07:3707:3807:37, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:38, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-134
3SONBARSA KCHERI07:4207:4407:42, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:44, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-130
4BABA RAGHUNI HALT DW07:5107:5207:51, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:52, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-127
5S BHAKHTIYARPUR08:0008:0208:00, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:02, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-122
6KOPARIA08:1308:1508:13, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:32, 26 Jun 2019 (-17m)-116
7FANGO08:2308:2408:40, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:41, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-111
8DHAMARA GHAT08:2808:3008:48, 26 Jun 2019 (-20m)09:03, 26 Jun 2019 (-33m)-108
9BADLA GHAT08:3708:3909:11, 26 Jun 2019 (-34m)09:13, 26 Jun 2019 (-34m)-103
10MANSI JN09:0309:0809:22, 26 Jun 2019 (-19m)09:27, 26 Jun 2019 (-19m)-95
11KHAGARIA JN.09:2009:2209:54, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:44, 26 Jun 2019 (-22m)-86
12OLAPUR09:3009:3210:05, 26 Jun 2019 (-35m)10:16, 26 Jun 2019 (-44m)-76
13PAHRJA GANGUR09:3809:3910:22, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)10:23, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-72
14IMLI09:4409:4610:28, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)10:33, 26 Jun 2019 (-47m)-68
15SALAUNA09:5309:5510:40, 26 Jun 2019 (-47m)10:44, 26 Jun 2019 (-49m)-61
16SONMA PRANPUR(HALT)10:0210:0310:51, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)10:52, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-56
17DR SRIKRISHNA S NAGA10:0810:1010:57, 26 Jun 2019 (-49m)10:59, 26 Jun 2019 (-49m)-52
18SASAN10:1610:1711:05, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:06, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-49
19HASANPUR ROAD10:2310:2511:12, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:14, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-46
20BAIRPUR HALT10:3210:3311:21, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:22, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-40
21NAYA NAGAR10:3810:4011:45, 26 Jun 2019 (-1:07h)12:00, 26 Jun 2019 (-1:20h)-37
22MABBI HALT10:4710:4812:07, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:08, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-32
23RUSERA GHAT10:5310:5512:14, 26 Jun 2019 (-1:21h)12:24, 26 Jun 2019 (-1:29h)-29
24NARHAN11:0111:0312:32, 26 Jun 2019 (-1:31h)12:39, 26 Jun 2019 (-1:36h)-24
25ANGAR GHAT11:1111:1312:47, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:49, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-15
26BHAGWANPUR DESU11:4311:4513:19, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:21, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-9
27SAMASTIPUR JN13:45Destination15:21, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)Destination

0

Updated at: 14:07, 27th June 2019 IST