Running Status of SHC SPJ PASS (55533) Origin Start Date 15-12-2018

                   
Train has reached destination SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) at 13:45, 15 Dec 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SAHARSA JNSource07:30Source07:30, 15 Dec 2018 (RT)-139
2PARMINIYA H07:3707:3807:37, 15 Dec 2018 (ETA)07:38, 15 Dec 2018 (ETD)-134
3SONBARSA KCHERI07:4207:4407:48, 15 Dec 2018 (-6m)07:50, 15 Dec 2018 (-6m)-130
4BABA RAGHUNI HALT DWARIKA07:5107:5207:57, 15 Dec 2018 (ETA)07:58, 15 Dec 2018 (ETD)-127
5S BHAKHTIYARPUR08:0008:0207:59, 15 Dec 2018 (+1m)08:02, 15 Dec 2018 (RT)-122
6KOPARIA08:1308:1508:17, 15 Dec 2018 (-4m)08:31, 15 Dec 2018 (-16m)-116
7FUNGO H08:2308:2408:39, 15 Dec 2018 (ETA)08:40, 15 Dec 2018 (ETD)-111
8DHAMARA GHAT08:2808:3008:45, 15 Dec 2018 (-17m)08:47, 15 Dec 2018 (-17m)-108
9BADLA GHAT08:3708:3909:00, 15 Dec 2018 (-23m)10:00, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:21h)-103
10MANSI JN09:0309:0810:10, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:07h)10:14, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:06h)-95
11KHAGARIA JN09:2009:2210:25, 14 Dec 2018 (-1:05h)10:25, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:03h)-86
12OLAPUR09:3009:3211:12, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:42h)11:14, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:42h)-76
13PAHARJAGANGAUR H09:3809:3911:20, 15 Dec 2018 (ETA)11:21, 15 Dec 2018 (ETD)-72
14IMLI09:4409:4611:26, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:42h)11:28, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:42h)-68
15SALAUNA09:5309:5511:37, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:44h)11:39, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:44h)-61
16SONMA PRANPUR F10:0210:0311:46, 15 Dec 2018 (ETA)11:47, 15 Dec 2018 (ETD)-56
17DSKS NAGAR GARHPURA10:0810:1011:50, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:42h)11:57, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:47h)-52
18SHASAN H10:1610:1712:03, 15 Dec 2018 (ETA)12:04, 15 Dec 2018 (ETD)-49
19HASANPUR ROAD10:2310:2512:13, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:50h)12:15, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:50h)-46
20BARAIPURA H10:3210:3312:22, 15 Dec 2018 (ETA)12:23, 15 Dec 2018 (ETD)-40
21NAYA NAGAR10:3810:4012:33, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:55h)12:35, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:55h)-37
22MABBI H10:4710:4812:42, 15 Dec 2018 (ETA)12:43, 15 Dec 2018 (ETD)-32
23RUSERA GHAT10:5310:5512:45, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:52h)12:47, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:52h)-29
24NARHAN11:0111:0312:56, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:55h)13:06, 15 Dec 2018 (-2:03h)-24
25ANGAR GHAT11:1111:1313:15, 15 Dec 2018 (-2:04h)13:20, 15 Dec 2018 (-2:07h)-15
26BHAGWANPUR DESUA11:4311:4513:35, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:52h)13:37, 15 Dec 2018 (-1:52h)-9
27SAMASTIPUR JN13:45Destination13:45, 15 Dec 2018 (RT)Destination
 Updated at: 14:10, 15th December 2018 IST