Running Status of SHC SPJ PASS (55533) Origin Start Date 26-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it crossed SAHARSA JN (SHC) at 07:30, 26 May 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SAHARSA JNSource07:30Source07:30, 26 May 2019 (RT)

0

2PARMINIYA HALT07:3707:3807:37, 26 May 2019 (ETA)07:38, 26 May 2019 (ETD)5
3SONBARSA KCHERI07:4207:4407:42, 26 May 2019 (ETA)07:44, 26 May 2019 (ETD)9
4BABA RAGHUNI HALT DW07:5107:5207:51, 26 May 2019 (ETA)07:52, 26 May 2019 (ETD)12
5S BHAKHTIYARPUR08:0008:0208:00, 26 May 2019 (ETA)08:02, 26 May 2019 (ETD)17
6KOPARIA08:1308:1508:13, 26 May 2019 (ETA)08:15, 26 May 2019 (ETD)23
7FANGO08:2308:2408:23, 26 May 2019 (ETA)08:24, 26 May 2019 (ETD)28
8DHAMARA GHAT08:2808:3008:28, 26 May 2019 (ETA)08:30, 26 May 2019 (ETD)31
9BADLA GHAT08:3708:3908:37, 26 May 2019 (ETA)08:39, 26 May 2019 (ETD)36
10MANSI JN09:0309:0809:03, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:08, 26 May 2019 (ETD)44
11KHAGARIA JN.09:2009:2209:20, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:22, 26 May 2019 (ETD)53
12OLAPUR09:3009:3209:30, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:32, 26 May 2019 (ETD)63
13PAHRJA GANGUR09:3809:3909:38, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:39, 26 May 2019 (ETD)67
14IMLI09:4409:4609:44, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:46, 26 May 2019 (ETD)71
15SALAUNA09:5309:5509:53, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:55, 26 May 2019 (ETD)78
16SONMA PRANPUR(HALT)10:0210:0310:02, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:03, 26 May 2019 (ETD)83
17DR SRIKRISHNA S NAGA10:0810:1010:08, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:10, 26 May 2019 (ETD)87
18SASAN10:1610:1710:16, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:17, 26 May 2019 (ETD)90
19HASANPUR ROAD10:2310:2510:23, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:25, 26 May 2019 (ETD)93
20BAIRPUR HALT10:3210:3310:32, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:33, 26 May 2019 (ETD)99
21NAYA NAGAR10:3810:4010:38, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:40, 26 May 2019 (ETD)102
22MABBI HALT10:4710:4810:47, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:48, 26 May 2019 (ETD)107
23RUSERA GHAT10:5310:5510:53, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:55, 26 May 2019 (ETD)110
24NARHAN11:0111:0311:01, 26 May 2019 (ETA)11:03, 26 May 2019 (ETD)115
25ANGAR GHAT11:1111:1311:11, 26 May 2019 (ETA)11:13, 26 May 2019 (ETD)124
26BHAGWANPUR DESU11:4311:4511:43, 26 May 2019 (ETA)11:45, 26 May 2019 (ETD)130
27SAMASTIPUR JN13:45Destination13:45, 26 May 2019 (ETA)Destination139
Updated at: 08:09, 26th May 2019 IST