train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SAHARSA JNSource07:30Source07:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SONBARSA KCHERI07:4207:4407:42, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
3S BHAKHTIYARPUR07:5808:0007:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
4KOPARIA08:0808:1008:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)23
5FUNGO H08:1808:1908:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
6DHAMARA GHAT08:2308:2508:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
7BADLA GHAT08:3208:3408:32, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
8MANSI JN09:0309:0809:03, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
9KHAGARIA JN09:1809:2309:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
10OLAPUR09:3009:3209:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:32, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
11PAHARJAGANGAUR H09:3809:3909:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
12IMLI09:4409:4609:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:46, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
13SALAUNA09:5309:5509:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
14Unknown Station10:0810:1010:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)86
15HASANPUR ROAD10:2310:2510:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)93
16BARAIPURA H10:3210:3310:32, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:33, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
17NAYA NAGAR10:3810:4010:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)102
18MABBI H10:4710:4810:47, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:48, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)107
19RUSERA GHAT10:5310:5510:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)110
20NARHAN11:0111:0311:01, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:03, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
21ANGAR GHAT11:1111:1311:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)123
22BHAGWANPUR DESUA11:3011:3211:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:32, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)130
23SAMASTIPUR JN12:15Destination12:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination139