Running Status of SHC SPJ PASS (55533) Origin Start Date 23-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train has reached destination SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) at 12:45 23-Feb.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SAHARSA JNSource07:30Source07:30, 23 Feb 2019 (RT)-139
2PARMINIYA HALT07:3707:3807:37, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:38, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-134
3SONBARSA KCHERI07:4207:4407:42, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:44, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-130
4BABA RAGHUNI HALT DW07:5107:5207:51, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:52, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-127
5S BHAKHTIYARPUR08:0008:0208:00, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:07, 23 Feb 2019 (-5m)-122
6KOPARIA08:1308:1508:15, 23 Feb 2019 (-2m)08:17, 23 Feb 2019 (-2m)-116
7FANGO08:2308:2408:25, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:26, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-111
8DHAMARA GHAT08:2808:3008:30, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:36, 23 Feb 2019 (-6m)-108
9BADLA GHAT08:3708:3908:50, 23 Feb 2019 (-13m)09:00, 23 Feb 2019 (-21m)-103
10MANSI JN09:0309:0809:13, 23 Feb 2019 (-10m)09:15, 23 Feb 2019 (-7m)-95
11KHAGARIA JN.09:2009:2209:27, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:23, 23 Feb 2019 (-1m)-86
12OLAPUR09:3009:3210:23, 23 Feb 2019 (-53m)10:25, 23 Feb 2019 (-53m)-76
13PAHRJA GANGUR09:3809:3910:31, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:32, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-72
14IMLI09:4409:4610:37, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:39, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-68
15SALAUNA09:5309:5510:46, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:51, 23 Feb 2019 (-56m)-61
16SONMA PRANPUR(HALT)10:0210:0310:58, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:59, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-56
17DR SRIKRISHNA S NAGA10:0810:1011:04, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:04, 23 Feb 2019 (-54m)-52
18SASAN10:1610:1711:10, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:11, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-49
19HASANPUR ROAD10:2310:2511:17, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:19, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-46
20BAIRPUR HALT10:3210:3311:26, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:27, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-40
21NAYA NAGAR10:3810:4011:38, 23 Feb 2019 (-1:00h)11:40, 23 Feb 2019 (-1:00h)-37
22MABBI HALT10:4710:4811:47, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:48, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-32
23RUSERA GHAT10:5310:5511:53, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:55, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-29
24NARHAN11:0111:0312:01, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:03, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-24
25ANGAR GHAT11:1111:1312:05, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:18, 23 Feb 2019 (-1:05h)-15
26BHAGWANPUR DESU11:4311:4512:28, 23 Feb 2019 (-45m)12:30, 23 Feb 2019 (-45m)-9
27SAMASTIPUR JN13:45Destination14:30, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination

0

Updated at: 17:55, 23rd February 2019 IST