Running Status of SHC SPJ PASS (55533) Origin Start Date 15-01-2019

                   
Train has reached destination SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) at 15 Jan 12:55.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SAHARSA JNSource07:30Source07:30, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-139
2PARMINIYA HALT07:3707:3807:37, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:38, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-134
3SONBARSA KCHERI07:4407:4607:48, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)07:50, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)-130
4BABA RAGHUNI HALT DWARIKA07:5207:5307:56, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:57, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-127
5S BHAKHTIYARPUR08:0208:0408:06, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)08:08, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)-122
6KOPARIA08:1508:1708:18, 15 Jan 2019 (-3m)08:20, 15 Jan 2019 (-3m)-116
7FANGO08:2408:2508:27, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:28, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-111
8DHAMARA GHAT08:3008:3208:35, 15 Jan 2019 (-5m)08:37, 15 Jan 2019 (-5m)-108
9BADLA GHAT08:3908:4108:55, 15 Jan 2019 (-16m)09:20, 15 Jan 2019 (-39m)-103
10MANSI JN09:0309:0809:32, 15 Jan 2019 (-29m)09:34, 15 Jan 2019 (-26m)-95
11KHAGARIA JN.09:2009:2309:46, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:51, 15 Jan 2019 (-28m)-86
12OLAPUR09:5610:0110:18, 15 Jan 2019 (-22m)10:20, 15 Jan 2019 (-19m)-76
13PAHARJAGANGAUR HALT10:0610:0710:25, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:26, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-72
14IMLI10:1310:1510:30, 15 Jan 2019 (-17m)10:32, 15 Jan 2019 (-17m)-68
15SALAUNA10:2210:2410:42, 15 Jan 2019 (-20m)10:44, 15 Jan 2019 (-20m)-61
16SONMA PRANPUR(HALT)10:3010:3110:50, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:51, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-56
17DR SRIKRISHNA SINGH NAGAR GARHPURA10:3710:3910:57, 15 Jan 2019 (-20m)10:59, 15 Jan 2019 (-20m)-52
18SHASAN HALT10:4410:4511:04, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:05, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-49
19HASANPUR ROAD10:5210:5411:15, 15 Jan 2019 (-23m)11:17, 15 Jan 2019 (-23m)-46
20BAIRPUR HALT11:0011:0111:23, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:24, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-40
21NAYA NAGAR11:0711:2311:30, 15 Jan 2019 (-23m)11:32, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)-37
22MABBI HALT11:2811:2911:37, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:38, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-32
23RUSERA GHAT11:4411:4911:46, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)11:48, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-29
24NARHAN11:5511:5711:57, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)12:00, 15 Jan 2019 (-3m)-24
25ANGAR GHAT12:0512:0712:07, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)12:17, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)-15
26BHAGWANPUR DESU12:2712:3212:25, 15 Jan 2019 (+2m)12:27, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-9
27SAMASTIPUR JN13:45Destination12:55, 15 Jan 2019 (+50m)Destination
 Updated at: 13:19, 15th January 2019 IST