Running Status of SHC SPJ PASS (55533) Origin Start Date 11-11-2018

                   
Train has reached destination SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) at 12:55, 11 Nov 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SAHARSA JNSource07:30Source07:30, 11 Nov 2018 (RT)-140
2PARMINIYA H07:3707:3807:37, 11 Nov 2018 (ETA)07:38, 11 Nov 2018 (ETD)-135
3SONBARSA KCHERI07:4207:4407:46, 11 Nov 2018 (-4m)07:48, 11 Nov 2018 (-4m)-131
4BABA RAGHUNI HALT DWARIKA07:5107:5207:54, 11 Nov 2018 (ETA)07:55, 11 Nov 2018 (ETD)-127
5S BHAKHTIYARPUR08:0008:0208:02, 11 Nov 2018 (-2m)08:04, 11 Nov 2018 (-2m)-123
6KOPARIA08:1308:1508:13, 11 Nov 2018 (RT)08:15, 11 Nov 2018 (RT)-116
7FUNGO H08:2308:2408:23, 11 Nov 2018 (ETA)08:24, 11 Nov 2018 (ETD)-111
8DHAMARA GHAT08:2808:3008:28, 11 Nov 2018 (RT)08:30, 11 Nov 2018 (RT)-108
9BADLA GHAT08:3708:3908:42, 11 Nov 2018 (-5m)08:50, 11 Nov 2018 (-11m)-103
10MANSI JN09:0309:0809:01, 11 Nov 2018 (+2m)09:08, 11 Nov 2018 (RT)-95
11KHAGARIA JN09:2009:2209:20, 11 Nov 2018 (RT)09:23, 11 Nov 2018 (-1m)-86
12OLAPUR09:3009:3209:47, 11 Nov 2018 (-17m)09:49, 11 Nov 2018 (-17m)-76
13PAHARJAGANGAUR H09:3809:3909:55, 11 Nov 2018 (ETA)09:56, 11 Nov 2018 (ETD)-72
14IMLI09:4409:4610:10, 11 Nov 2018 (-26m)10:12, 11 Nov 2018 (-26m)-68
15SALAUNA09:5309:5510:23, 11 Nov 2018 (-30m)10:26, 11 Nov 2018 (-31m)-61
16SONMA PRANPUR F10:0210:0310:33, 11 Nov 2018 (ETA)10:34, 11 Nov 2018 (ETD)-56
17DSKS NAGAR GARHPURA10:0810:1010:43, 11 Nov 2018 (-35m)10:45, 11 Nov 2018 (-35m)-53
18SHASAN H10:1610:1710:51, 11 Nov 2018 (ETA)10:52, 11 Nov 2018 (ETD)-49
19HASANPUR ROAD10:2310:2510:54, 11 Nov 2018 (-31m)11:18, 11 Nov 2018 (-53m)-46
20BARAIPURA H10:3210:3311:25, 11 Nov 2018 (ETA)11:26, 11 Nov 2018 (ETD)-40
21NAYA NAGAR10:3810:4011:35, 11 Nov 2018 (-57m)11:37, 11 Nov 2018 (-57m)-37
22MABBI H10:4710:4811:44, 11 Nov 2018 (ETA)11:45, 11 Nov 2018 (ETD)-32
23RUSERA GHAT10:5310:5511:55, 11 Nov 2018 (-1:02h)12:12, 11 Nov 2018 (-1:17h)-29
24NARHAN11:0111:0312:18, 11 Nov 2018 (-1:17h)12:20, 11 Nov 2018 (-1:17h)-24
25ANGAR GHAT11:1111:1312:30, 11 Nov 2018 (-1:19h)12:32, 11 Nov 2018 (-1:19h)-16
26BHAGWANPUR DESUA11:4311:4512:41, 11 Nov 2018 (-58m)12:43, 11 Nov 2018 (-58m)-9
27SAMASTIPUR JN13:15Destination12:55, 11 Nov 2018 (+20m)Destination
 Updated at: 14:16, 11th November 2018 IST