Running Status of SHC SPJ PASS (55533) Origin Start Date 21-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train has reached destination SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) at 12:50 21-Mar.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SAHARSA JNSource07:30Source07:30, 21 Mar 2019 (RT)-139
2PARMINIYA HALT07:3707:3807:37, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:38, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-134
3SONBARSA KCHERI07:4207:4407:42, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:00, 21 Mar 2019 (-16m)-130
4BABA RAGHUNI HALT DW07:5107:5208:07, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:08, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-127
5S BHAKHTIYARPUR08:0008:0208:16, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:18, 21 Mar 2019 (-16m)-122
6KOPARIA08:1308:1508:28, 21 Mar 2019 (-15m)08:30, 21 Mar 2019 (-15m)-116
7FANGO08:2308:2408:38, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:39, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-111
8DHAMARA GHAT08:2808:3008:41, 21 Mar 2019 (-13m)08:43, 21 Mar 2019 (-13m)-108
9BADLA GHAT08:3708:3908:50, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:52, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-103
10MANSI JN09:0309:0809:18, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:38, 21 Mar 2019 (-30m)-95
11KHAGARIA JN.09:2009:2209:41, 21 Mar 2019 (-21m)09:43, 21 Mar 2019 (-21m)-86
12OLAPUR09:3009:3210:12, 21 Mar 2019 (-42m)10:19, 21 Mar 2019 (-47m)-76
13PAHRJA GANGUR09:3809:3910:25, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:26, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-72
14IMLI09:4409:4610:31, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:30, 21 Mar 2019 (-44m)-68
15SALAUNA09:5309:5510:38, 21 Mar 2019 (-45m)10:48, 21 Mar 2019 (-53m)-61
16SONMA PRANPUR(HALT)10:0210:0310:55, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:56, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-56
17DR SRIKRISHNA S NAGA10:0810:1011:01, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:03, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-52
18SASAN10:1610:1711:09, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:10, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-49
19HASANPUR ROAD10:2310:2511:14, 21 Mar 2019 (-51m)11:22, 21 Mar 2019 (-57m)-46
20BAIRPUR HALT10:3210:3311:29, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:30, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-40
21NAYA NAGAR10:3810:4011:35, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:37, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-37
22MABBI HALT10:4710:4811:44, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:45, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-32
23RUSERA GHAT10:5310:5511:54, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:01h)11:56, 21 Mar 2019 (-1:01h)-29
24NARHAN11:0111:0312:02, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:04, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-24
25ANGAR GHAT11:1111:1312:12, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:14, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-15
26BHAGWANPUR DESU11:4311:4512:44, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:46, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-9
27SAMASTIPUR JN13:45Destination12:50, 21 Mar 2019 (+55m)Destination

0

Updated at: 14:26, 22nd March 2019 IST