train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAMANHATSource16:00Source16:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2ABUTARA H16:1016:1116:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:11, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)4
3NEW GITLDADA JN16:1916:2016:19, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
4FALIMARI16:2816:2916:28, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
5DINHATA16:3916:4016:39, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
6DINHATA COLLEGE H16:4516:4616:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:46, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
7BHETAGURI16:5917:0016:59, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
8DEWAN HAT17:0717:0817:07, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:08, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
9COOCH BEHAR17:2217:2317:22, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:23, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
10NEW COOCH BEHAR17:3517:4017:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
11BANESWAR17:5517:5617:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:56, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
12ALIPUR DUAR18:0918:1018:09, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
13ALIPUR DUAR COURT18:1618:1718:16, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:17, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
14ALIPUR DUAR JN18:45Destination18:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination72