train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running early by 2 Minutes when it arrived OLD MALDA (OMLF) at 19:59, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALURGHATSource17:15Source17:15, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-100
2MALLICKPUR HAT17:2917:3017:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-88
3RAMPUR BAZAR17:3917:4017:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-81
4MALANCHA17:5117:5217:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-77
5GANGARAMPUR18:0318:0418:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-68
6BUNIADPUR18:2818:3318:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)18:34, 23 Feb 2018 (-1m)-56
7DAULATPUR HAT18:4418:4518:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-46
8DEOTALA18:5418:5518:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-38
9MAHANAGAR19:0219:0319:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-33
10GAZOLE19:1119:1219:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-27
11EKLAKHI19:3019:3219:35, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)19:37, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)-14
12ADINA19:4119:4219:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)19:47, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)-7
13OLD MALDA20:0120:0319:59, 23 Feb 2018 (+2m)20:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)
14MALDA TOWN20:20Destination20:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination6