train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLY CITYSource20:45Source20:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BAREILLY20:5521:0020:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2
3MAKRANDPUR21:2621:2821:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
4BUDAUN21:5121:5521:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
5UJHANI22:0822:1022:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
6KACHHLA22:2622:2722:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
7SORON22:5823:0022:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)90
8KASGANJ23:45Destination23:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination104