train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLY CITYSource17:10Source17:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BAREILLY17:2017:2517:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2
3RAMGANGA17:3317:3517:33, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
4BAMIANA17:5017:5217:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:52, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
5MAKRANDPUR17:5918:0117:59, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:01, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
6KARTAULI H18:1118:1218:11, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:12, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
7GHATPURI18:1818:2018:18, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
8MALLAN NAGAR H18:2618:2718:26, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:27, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
9BUDAUN18:3618:3818:36, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
10SHEIKHUPUR18:4318:4418:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:44, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
11UJHANI18:5118:5318:51, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
12BITROI19:0319:0519:03, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
13KACHHLA19:0919:1019:09, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
14KACHHIA BRIDGE19:1419:1519:14, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)76
15MANPUR NAGARIA19:2519:2719:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:27, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
16SORON19:3519:3719:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:37, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)90
17GANGAGARH H19:4219:4319:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)94
18KASGANJ CITY19:4919:5119:49, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:51, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)100
19KASGANJ20:55Destination20:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination104