Running Status of BC LKU PASS (55351) Origin Start Date 15-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived LALKUA JN. (LKU) at 16:30, 15 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLY CITYSource13:55Source13:55, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-76
2IZZATNAGAR JN14:1014:1514:11, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)14:18, 15 Jan 2019 (-3m)-71
3BHOJIPURA JN.14:3814:4614:40, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)14:44, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-59
4ATAMANDA14:5314:5414:56, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)14:57, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-51
5DEORANIAN15:0115:0315:00, 15 Jan 2019 (+1m)15:03, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-44
6RICHHA ROAD15:1215:1315:15, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:16, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-34
7BAHERI15:3315:3515:30, 15 Jan 2019 (+3m)15:35, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-27
8KICHHA15:5615:5815:52, 15 Jan 2019 (+4m)15:58, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-12
9PANTNAGAR16:0816:1016:10, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)16:12, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)
10LALKUA JN.16:30Destination16:30, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination6
 Updated at: 16:42, 17th January 2019 IST