train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLY CITYSource10:30Source10:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2IZZATNAGAR10:4310:4510:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)4
3BHOJIPURA JN11:0311:0511:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
4ATAMANDA11:1211:1311:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
5DEORANIAN11:2311:2511:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
6RICHHA ROAD11:3511:3611:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)41
7BAHERI11:4811:5011:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
8KICHHA12:0512:0712:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)64
9PANTNAGAR12:1912:2112:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)75
10LAL KUAN13:00Destination13:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination81