train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLY CITYSource10:00Source10:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BAREILLY10:1010:1510:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2
3RAMGANGA10:2310:2510:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
4BAMIANA10:3910:4110:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
5MAKRANDPUR10:5610:5810:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
6KARTAULI H11:0711:0811:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
7GHATPURI11:1911:2111:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
8MALLAN NAGAR H11:2611:2711:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
9BUDAUN11:4011:4211:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
10SHEIKHUPUR11:4811:4911:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
11UJHANI11:5611:5811:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
12BITROI12:0812:1012:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
13KACHHLA12:1612:1712:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
14KACHHIA BRIDGE12:2112:2212:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)76
15MANPUR NAGARIA12:3112:3312:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
16SORON12:4112:4312:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)90
17GANGAGARH H12:4912:5012:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)94
18KASGANJ CITY13:0513:0713:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)100
19KASGANJ13:40Destination13:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination104