train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination KASGANJ (KSJ) at 10:40, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLY CITYSource07:30Source07:30, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-104
2BAREILLY07:4007:4507:40, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)07:45, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-102
3RAMGANGA07:5307:5507:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)07:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-96
4BAMIANA08:1208:1408:12, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)08:14, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-91
5MAKRANDPUR08:2308:2508:22, 22 Feb 2018 (+1m)08:25, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-84
6KARTAULI H08:3508:3608:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-78
7GHATPURI08:4208:4408:42, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)08:44, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-72
8MALLAN NAGAR H08:5008:5108:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-68
9BUDAUN08:5509:0009:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)09:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-59
10SHEIKHUPUR09:0909:1009:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-54
11UJHANI09:1709:1909:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)09:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-46
12BITROI09:3109:3309:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)09:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-34
13KACHHLA09:3909:4009:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-30
14KACHHIA BRIDGE09:4409:4509:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-28
15MANPUR NAGARIA09:5409:5609:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)09:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-22
16SORON10:0410:0610:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)10:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-14
17GANGAGARH H10:1210:1310:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-10
18KASGANJ CITY10:2810:3010:25, 22 Feb 2018 (+3m)10:30, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-4
19KASGANJ11:00Destination10:40, 22 Feb 2018 (+20m)Destination