Running Status of BC KSJ PASS (55344) Origin Start Date 18-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived KASGANJ (KSJ) at 11:00, 18 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLY CITYSource07:30Source07:30, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-100
2BAREILLY JN07:4207:4507:39, 18 Jan 2019 (+3m)07:45, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-98
3RAMGANGA(RGB)07:5507:5707:55, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:57, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-92
4BAMIANA08:1208:1808:25, 18 Jan 2019 (-13m)08:27, 18 Jan 2019 (-9m)-86
5MAKRANDPUR08:2508:2708:35, 18 Jan 2019 (-10m)08:38, 18 Jan 2019 (-11m)-80
6KARTAULI08:3608:3708:47, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:48, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-74
7GHATPURI08:4408:4608:55, 18 Jan 2019 (-11m)08:57, 18 Jan 2019 (-11m)-67
8MALLANNAGAR08:5108:5209:02, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:03, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-64
9BADAUN09:0009:0509:12, 18 Jan 2019 (-12m)09:14, 18 Jan 2019 (-9m)-55
10SHEIKHUPUR09:1009:1109:19, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:20, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-50
11UJHANI09:1909:2109:32, 18 Jan 2019 (-13m)09:34, 18 Jan 2019 (-13m)-42
12BITROI09:3309:3509:50, 18 Jan 2019 (-17m)09:52, 18 Jan 2019 (-17m)-30
13KACHHIAA09:4009:4109:57, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:58, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-25
14KACHHIA BRIDGE09:4509:4610:02, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:03, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-23
15MANPUR NAGARIA09:5609:5810:13, 18 Jan 2019 (-17m)10:15, 18 Jan 2019 (-17m)-18
16SORON SHUKAR KSHETRA10:0610:0810:25, 18 Jan 2019 (-19m)10:33, 18 Jan 2019 (-25m)-10
17GANGAGARH HALT10:1310:1410:38, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:39, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-5
18KASGANJ CITY10:3010:3210:48, 18 Jan 2019 (-18m)10:50, 18 Jan 2019 (-18m)
19KASGANJ11:00Destination11:00, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination5
 Updated at: 16:45, 20th January 2019 IST