train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination KASGANJ (KSJ) at 11:15, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHARATPUR JNSource05:35Source05:35, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-167
2NOHBACHHAMADI05:4205:4305:42, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:43, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-160
3IKRAN05:5005:5105:52, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)06:02, 18 Jul 2018 (-11m)-155
4CHIKASANA06:0706:0806:12, 18 Jul 2018 (-5m)06:14, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)-149
5ACHHNERA JN06:4007:0506:24, 18 Jul 2018 (+16m)07:05, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-140
6KHERA SANDHAN H07:0607:0707:06, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:07, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-133
7PARKHAM07:1307:1407:28, 18 Jul 2018 (-15m)07:30, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)-127
8BHAINSA07:2307:2407:49, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)08:02, 18 Jul 2018 (-38m)-116
9MATHURA JN08:0008:1008:20, 18 Jul 2018 (-20m)08:25, 18 Jul 2018 (-15m)-105
10MATHURA CANT08:2008:2508:35, 18 Jul 2018 (-15m)08:51, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)-103
11RAYA08:3408:3609:04, 18 Jul 2018 (-30m)09:06, 18 Jul 2018 (-30m)-90
12SONAI08:5008:5209:16, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)09:18, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)-81
13MURSAN09:0009:0209:25, 18 Jul 2018 (-25m)09:37, 18 Jul 2018 (-35m)-75
14HATHRAS CITY09:2809:3009:52, 18 Jul 2018 (-24m)09:54, 18 Jul 2018 (-24m)-63
15MENDU H09:4009:4210:02, 18 Jul 2018 (-22m)10:04, 18 Jul 2018 (-22m)-56
16HATHRAS ROAD09:4509:4610:07, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:08, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-55
17RATI KA NAGLA10:0610:0810:20, 18 Jul 2018 (-14m)10:22, 18 Jul 2018 (-14m)-42
18BASTOI H10:1410:1510:28, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:29, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-37
19SIKANDRA RAO10:2210:2410:35, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)10:37, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)-29
20AGSAULI10:3310:3510:45, 18 Jul 2018 (-12m)10:47, 18 Jul 2018 (-12m)-19
21MARAHRA10:4310:4510:58, 18 Jul 2018 (-15m)11:00, 18 Jul 2018 (-15m)-11
22KASGANJ11:10Destination11:15, 18 Jul 2018 (-5m)Destination