train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 9 Minutes when it crossed SONAI (SYZ) at 09:01, 25 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHARATPUR JNSource05:35Source05:35, 25 Feb 2018 (RT)-86
2NOHBACHHAMADI05:4205:4305:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)-80
3IKRAN05:5005:5105:55, 25 Feb 2018 (-5m)06:07, 25 Feb 2018 (-16m)-74
4CHIKASANA06:0706:0806:16, 25 Feb 2018 (-9m)06:30, 25 Feb 2018 (-22m)-69
5ACHHNERA JN06:4007:0506:44, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)07:12, 25 Feb 2018 (-7m)-59
6KHERA SANDHAN H07:0607:0707:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)-53
7PARKHAM07:1307:1407:38, 25 Feb 2018 (-25m)07:39, 25 Feb 2018 (-25m)-46
8BHAINSA07:2307:2407:52, 25 Feb 2018 (-29m)07:53, 25 Feb 2018 (-29m)-35
9MATHURA JN08:0008:1008:03, 25 Feb 2018 (-3m)08:10, 25 Feb 2018 (RT)-24
10MATHURA CANT08:2008:2508:32, 25 Feb 2018 (-12m)08:34, 25 Feb 2018 (-9m)-22
11RAYA08:3408:3608:48, 25 Feb 2018 (-14m)08:50, 25 Feb 2018 (-14m)-10
12SONAI08:5008:5208:59, 25 Feb 2018 (-9m)09:01, 25 Feb 2018 (-9m)
13MURSAN09:0009:0208:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
14HATHRAS CITY09:2809:3009:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
15MENDU H09:4009:4209:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
16HATHRAS ROAD09:4509:4609:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
17RATI KA NAGLA10:0610:0810:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
18BASTOI H10:1410:1510:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
19SIKANDRA RAO10:2210:2410:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)52
20AGSAULI10:3310:3510:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)61
21MARAHRA10:4310:4510:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
22KASGANJ11:10Destination11:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination81