Live Running Status of AH-KSJ PASSENGER (55338) Train - Tomorrow

Train Yet to Start from Achhnera Junction
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 12:29
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Achhnera Junction Day 1 17-Oct 00:00 10:40 Right Time
KHERA SANDHAN HALT Day 1 17-Oct 10:48 10:49 Right Time
PARKHAM Day 1 17-Oct 10:58 10:59 Right Time
BHAINSA Day 1 17-Oct 11:11 11:12 Right Time
Mathura Junction Day 1 17-Oct 11:50 12:00 Right Time
Mathura Cantt. Day 1 17-Oct 12:10 12:12 Right Time
RAYA Day 1 17-Oct 12:21 12:23 Right Time
Sonai Day 1 17-Oct 12:35 12:37 Right Time
Mursan Day 1 17-Oct 12:45 12:47 Right Time
Hathras City Day 1 17-Oct 12:59 13:02 Right Time
Mendu Day 1 17-Oct 13:13 13:15 Right Time
Hathras Road Day 1 17-Oct 13:19 13:21 Right Time
Rati Ka Nagla Day 1 17-Oct 13:37 13:39 Right Time
BASTOI HALT Day 1 17-Oct 13:45 13:46 Right Time
Sikandra Rao Day 1 17-Oct 13:53 13:55 Right Time
Agsauli Day 1 17-Oct 14:04 14:06 Right Time
Marahra Day 1 17-Oct 14:14 14:16 Right Time
KasGanj Day 1 17-Oct 14:40 00:00 Right Time